Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
29 43 39 33 29 16 13 202

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 4 4 7 5 3 2 27

  Всего  
229
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Республика Дагестан 40 7 47
Чеченская Республика 40 40
Республика Ингушетия 39 39
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 33 13 46
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 20 2 22
Ставропольский край 19 3 22
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 11 2 13
Всего 202 27 229
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
2 Межидов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Эбзеев Леон Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Ибрагимов Имам Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Карапетян Егиазар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гамзатов Ахмед Ставропольский край
3 Султанов Иман Республика Дагестан
3 Абдулаев Карим Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-73 кг
1 Абубакаров Мовсар Чеченская Республика
2 Голоев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гасанов Камиль Республика Дагестан
3 Дугушев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Сагаипов Исрапил Чеченская Республика
2 Эдильбиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Кодзоев Муса Республика Ингушетия
3 Ахмадов Арби Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Муталиев Адам-Хаджи Республика Ингушетия
2 Давудов Наджибула Республика Дагестан
3 Имагожев Хозбулат Республика Ингушетия
3 Курбанов Аслан Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Абаев Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Ешуркаев Шамхан Чеченская Республика
3 Хархачаев Гасан Республика Дагестан
3 Саидов Саид Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Джанаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Магомедомаров Магомедомар Республика Дагестан
3 Каитов Кемал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край
-48 кг
1 Савицкая Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гамзатова Патимат Республика Дагестан
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гаджиева Фатима Республика Дагестан
3 Хапсирокова Алина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-57 кг
1 Голоева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Алоева Зарема Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Бондарчук Алёна Ставропольский край
3 Габараева Ольга Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-63 кг
1 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кабисова Радмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Магомедова Амина Республика Дагестан
-70 кг
1 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Касаева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Купеева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Мирземетова Мильвара Республика Дагестан
-78 кг
1 Головко Яна Ставропольский край
2 Кабисова Эланда Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Загидова Айшат Республика Дагестан
3  
+78 кг
1 Филимонова Екатерина Ставропольский край
2 Пилиева Мариам Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1