Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
19 18 28 29 20 16 14 144

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
8 7 8 11 10 4 6 54

  Всего  
198
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 5 5 10
Орловская область 5 5
Рязанская область 4 2 6
Тульская область 4 2 6
Белгородская область 3 2 5
Брянская область 3 1 4
Калужская область 3 3
Тамбовская область 2 2
Воронежская область 1 1
Всего 27 15 42
СЗФО Вологодская область 7 7
Всего 7 0 7
ЮФО Краснодарский край 7 2 9
Адыгея (Адыгея) 4 2 6
Астраханская область 1 1
Ростовская область 1 1
Всего 12 5 17
ПФО Самарская область 4 7 11
Ульяновская область 4 4 8
Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 2 6
Оренбургская область 2 2
Нижегородская область 1 1
Саратовская область 1 1
Башкортостан 1 1
Всего 17 13 30
УФО Челябинская область 6 2 8
Свердловская область 5 3 8
Курганская область 2 2
Тюменская область 2 1 3
Всего 15 6 21
СФО Иркутская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
МОС Город Москва 9 3 12
Всего 9 3 12
СКФО Республика Дагестан 10 10
Чеченская Республика 10 10
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 9 2 11
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 8 3 11
Ставропольский край 7 7
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 6 7 13
Республика Ингушетия 6 6
Всего 56 12 68
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Исмаилов Азер Свердловская область
2 Межидов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Ондар Чимит Ульяновская область
3 Каблахов Мурат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-66 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Вологодская область
2 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
3 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
3 Гамзатов Ахмед Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Гехаев Асламбек Чеченская Республика
2 Пидуриев Магомедкарин Республика Дагестан
3 Занкишиев Азамат Курганская область
3 Токарев Роман Московская область
-81 кг
1 Вышегуров Сулейман Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
3 Батов Аскер Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Цечоев Алихан Курганская область
2 Гучапшев Самир Вологодская область
3 Шогенов Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Болатаев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-100 кг
1 Киселёв Руслан Московская область
2 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
3 Ешуркаев Шамхан Чеченская Республика
3 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Камбиев Аслан Московская область
2 Казачков Алексей Город Москва
3 Умаров Найнус Чеченская Республика
3 Джиоев Аслан Вологодская область
-48 кг
1 Титова ольга Свердловская область
2 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
3 Денисова Дарья Ульяновская область
-52 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Московская область
2 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Петухова Анна Город Москва
3 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-57 кг
1 Власова Стефания Самарская область
2 Заблудина Ирина Самарская область
3 Шевченко Яна Московская область
3 Мерчанская Таисия Белгородская область
-63 кг
1 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
2 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
3 Татарченко Надежда Город Москва
-70 кг
1 Гусева Владлена Город Москва
2 Бикбова Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Волкова Олеся Рязанская область
3 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-78 кг
1 Лаврентьева Юлия Самарская область
2 Тарасова Наталья Ульяновская область
3 Кабисова Эланда Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Калашникова Дарья Ульяновская область
+78 кг
1 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Еремеева Надежда Свердловская область
3 Селезнёва Светлана Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Чоломбитько Альбина Белгородская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1