Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
27 39 42 30 25 15 13 10 201


  Всего  
201
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Владимирская область 1 1
Воронежская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
СЗФО Вологодская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ЮФО Краснодарский край 47 47
Адыгея (Адыгея) 39 39
Волгоградская область 5 5
Ростовская область 5 5
Республика Крым 3 3
Калмыкия 2 2
Севастополь 2 2
Астраханская область 1 1
Всего 104 0 104
УФО Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ДФО Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
СКФО Ставропольский край 19 19
Чеченская Республика 19 19
Республика Ингушетия 16 16
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 16 16
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 10 10
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 6 6
Республика Дагестан 3 3
Всего 89 0 89
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Меремов Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Амонов Шахзод Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Эбзеев Леон Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Исаев Адам Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Амиршадян Эрик Краснодарский край
2 Бурмистров Александр Краснодарский край
3 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
3 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Абубакаров Мовсар Чеченская Республика
2 Аутлев Айдемиркан Краснодарский край
3 Куиз Бислан Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Сулейманов Ахмед Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Вышегуров Сулейман Республика Ингушетия
2 Шевоцуков Айдамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Сагаипов Исраил Чеченская Республика
2 Костоев Джафар Республика Ингушетия
3 Ретинский Станислав Краснодарский край
3 Цечоев Алихан Республика Ингушетия
-100 кг
1 Оганисян Давид Краснодарский край
2 Малсуйгенов Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Ендовицкий Валерий Краснодарский край
3 Кочиев(Таймазов) Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+100 кг
1 Брачев Антон Севастополь
2 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край
3 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
3 Даурбеков Вахид Республика Ингушетия
абс кг
1 Сокуров Заур Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Гогуев Солтан-Мурат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Акопян Вардкез Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Яхутлев Эльдар Ставропольский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1