Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 21 22 10 14 6 3 93

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 2 5 3 4 1 3 21

  Всего  
114
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Мордовия 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
УФО Свердловская область 11 11
Челябинская область 3 1 4
Тюменская область 2 2
Всего 16 1 17
ДФО Хабаровский край 2 1 3
Сахалинская область 2 2
Республика Бурятия 1 1
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 4 3 7
СФО Красноярский край 32 11 43
Кемеровская область 16 16
Тыва 7 7
Новосибирская область 6 2 8
Иркутская область 5 3 8
Омская область 3 3
Алтайский край 2 1 3
Хакасия 1 1
Всего 72 17 89
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Исмаилов Азер Свердловская область
2 Алдын-оол Михаил Тыва
3 Давлятов Рамазан Красноярский край
3 Давлатов Оятулло Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Затворницкий Никита Кемеровская область
2 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
3 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Хренов Семён Кемеровская область
2 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Халифаев Мулораджаб Свердловская область
3 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
2 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
3 Мальсагов Рамзан Кемеровская область
3 Габаидзе Давид Иркутская область
-90 кг
1 Амирметов Рустам Тюменская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Буклов Мурат Сахалинская область
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Сибирин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Кыргыс Аржаан Тыва
+100 кг
1 Баротов Зиёратшо Сахалинская область
2 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
3 Саакян Паруйр Красноярский край
3  
-48 кг
1 Ковалева Александра Республика Бурятия
2 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3 Ахундова Ксения Красноярский край
3  
-52 кг
1 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
2 Золотова Алина Красноярский край
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
3 Калашникова Ангелина Красноярский край
3 Первова Лидия Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3  
-70 кг
1 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
3 Переломова Ксения Иркутская область
3 Попова Марианна Красноярский край
-78 кг
1  
2 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3  
3 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
+78 кг
1 Карпова Дарья Хабаровский край
2 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
3 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1