Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
21 29 37 31 25 15 13 2 173

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 8 6 8 10 10 6 6 58

  Всего  
231
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СЗФО Коми 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
ПФО Башкортостан 15 11 26
Оренбургская область 12 3 15
Пермская область 5 2 7
Самарская область 4 3 7
Ульяновская область 4 4
Всего 40 19 59
УФО Челябинская область 56 15 71
Свердловская область 38 12 50
Тюменская область 16 7 23
ХМАО 4 2 6
Курганская область 2 1 3
Всего 116 37 153
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО Хакасия 6 6
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 6 1 7
МОС Город Москва 7 7
Всего 7 0 7
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Котельников Дмитрий Московская область - Пермская область
2 Шмаков Алексей Пермская область
3 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
3 Бузилов Даниил Свердловская область
-60 кг
1 Сынкин Степан Свердловская область
2 Давлатов Оятулло Свердловская область
3 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
3 Боходиев Азизуло Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
2 Кобелев Александр Свердловская область
3 Стадухин Илья Курганская область
3 Поздеев Владимир Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
2 Трапезников Вадим Свердловская область
3 Хромин Леонид Тюменская область
3 Шилов Антон Пермская область
-81 кг
1 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
2 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Бегов Шокир Челябинская область
3 Умаров Даниил Самарская область
-90 кг
1 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
2 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
3 Новожилов Михаил Свердловская область
3 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
2 Мочалов Артём Город Москва
3 Назаров Роман Тюменская область
3 Михалев Далер Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
2 Хомяков Егор Свердловская область
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
3 Шамгулова Диана Башкортостан
3 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Киселева Регина Свердловская область
2 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
3 Хуснутдинова Айсылу Башкортостан
3 Гареева Эльмира Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Чернышёва Мария Самарская область
2 Пасынкова Валерия Тюменская область
3 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
3 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Цыберт Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Семёнова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Атауллина Лилия Челябинская область
3 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
3 Резниченко Елизавета Челябинская область
3 Погорелова Елизавета Оренбургская область
-70 кг
1 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
2 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
3 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Непочтова Ирина Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Хисматуллина Ксения Свердловская область
2 Гаджиева Лейла Свердловская область
3 Корепанова Диана Пермская область
3 Гулиянц Софья Тюменская область
+78 кг
1 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
2 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
3 Кириченко Маргарита Свердловская область
3 Копыльцова Александра Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1