Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
49 53 57 54 50 48 37 348

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
34 27 39 38 28 20 19 205

  Всего  
553
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 8 15 23
Рязанская область 7 1 8
Воронежская область 5 5
Тверская область 4 3 7
Брянская область 3 3
Курская область 3 3
Липецкая область 1 3 4
Белгородская область 2 2 4
Владимирская область 2 2
Тамбовская область 1 2 3
Орловская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1
Всего 34 30 64
СЗФО Ленинградская область 5 2 7
Калининградская область 2 2
Вологодская область 1 1
Коми 1 1
Всего 9 2 11
ЮФО Краснодарский край 21 10 31
Адыгея (Адыгея) 12 3 15
Ростовская область 3 3
Волгоградская область 2 2 4
Республика Крым 1 2 3
Севастополь 2 2
Всего 41 17 58
ПФО Самарская область 4 14 18
Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 5 10
Мордовия 4 4
Пермская область 3 3
Нижегородская область 2 2
Оренбургская область 2 2
Башкортостан 2 1 3
Саратовская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Всего 17 28 45
УФО Челябинская область 18 6 24
Тюменская область 15 10 25
Свердловская область 14 7 21
ХМАО 4 7 11
ЯНАО 1 6 7
Курганская область 3 1 4
Всего 55 37 92
ДФО Приморский край 5 1 6
Республика Бурятия 4 1 5
Сахалинская область 2 1 3
Хабаровский край 1 1 2
Амурская область 1 1
Камчатская область 1 1
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 12 7 19
СФО Кемеровская область 18 1 19
Красноярский край 6 8 14
Иркутская область 6 3 9
Новосибирская область 5 2 7
Тыва 3 3
Алтайский край 1 1
Алтай 1 1
Всего 39 15 54
МОС Город Москва 34 33 67
Всего 34 33 67
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 26 20 46
Всего 26 20 46
СКФО Чеченская Республика 22 22
Республика Дагестан 20 1 21
Республика Ингушетия 15 15
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 11 12 23
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 6 6
Ставропольский край 5 1 6
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 2 2 4
Всего 81 16 97
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Гаджиев Сахават Свердловская область
2 Меремов Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Огузов Альберт ХМАО
3 Абдулаев Рамазан Иркутская область
-66 кг
1 Халифаев Мулораджаб Свердловская область
2 Часыгов Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
3 Чопанов Мурад Иркутская область
3 Нагучев Казбек Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Бабгоев Олег Город Санкт-Петербург - Ставропольский край
2 Ломидзе Лаша Воронежская область - Севастополь
3 Пидуриев Магомедкарин Республика Дагестан
3 Агаян Армен Город Санкт-Петербург - Удмуртская Республика
-81 кг
1 Семенов Станислав Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Хубецов Алан Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Эдильбиев Магомед-Эмин Чеченская Республика
3 Вышегуров Сулейман Татарстан (Татарстан)
-90 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
2 Давудов Наджибула Республика Дагестан
3 Оганисян Давид Краснодарский край
3 Цечоев Алихан Курганская область
-100 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
3 Маргиев Мераб Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Брачев Антон Севастополь - Республика Крым
2 Кривобоков Антон Город Санкт-Петербург - Курганская область
3 Каитов Кемал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Антонов Александр Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Долгих Екатерина Московская область
3 Персидская Мария Самарская область
-52 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Сагитова Галия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Куценко Айгуль Тюменская область
3 Аякина Татьяна Московская область
-57 кг
1 Казарина Юлия Город Москва
2 Джигарос Диана Волгоградская область
3 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Нагучева Данна Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Бадурова Камила Город Москва - Свердловская область
2 Коляденкова Анастасия Нижегородская область
3 Валькова Екатерина Краснодарский край - Республика Крым
3 Багаутдинова Айгуль Татарстан (Татарстан)
-70 кг
1 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
2 Салтанова Мария Тюменская область
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Лялина Екатерина Город Москва
-78 кг
1 Никифорова Нюргуяна Московская область - Саха (Якутия)
2 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
3 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Кайсинова Мадина Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+78 кг
1 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
2 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Пирогова София ЯНАО - Город Москва
  Яндекс.Метрика
1