Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
8 9 9 9 9 9 9 62


  Всего  
62
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Курская область 5 5
Белгородская область 4 4
Брянская область 1 1
Владимирская область 1 1
Липецкая область 1 1
Московская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1
Всего 15 0 15
СЗФО Мурманская область 2 2
Вологодская область 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
ЮФО Адыгея (Адыгея) 5 5
Краснодарский край 2 2
Ростовская область 2 2
Астраханская область 1 1
Всего 10 0 10
ПФО Самарская область 1 1
Оренбургская область 1 1
Пензенская область 1 1
Саратовская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1
Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
УФО Челябинская область 2 2
Свердловская область 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
ДФО Республика Бурятия 3 3
Забайкальский край 2 2
Хабаровский край 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
СФО Красноярский край 2 2
Иркутская область 2 2
Новосибирская область 2 2
Омская область 1 1
Всего 7 0 7
МОС Город Москва 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 3 3
Ставропольский край 2 2
Республика Дагестан 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Меремов Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Ачмизов Азамат Краснодарский край
3 Бычков Дмитрий Курская область
3 Сидоров Константин Республика Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
2 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Осипов Алексей Тульская область
3 Гамзатов Ахмед Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Турсунов Али Город Москва
2 Шевченко Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Накпаев Владислав Курская область
3 Волосников Евгений Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Тюльпаров Айдамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Сухопаров Егор Город Москва
3 Калаев Тимур Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Колодин Артём Тамбовская область
-90 кг
1 Ингушев Владимир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Ретинский Станислав Краснодарский край
3 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
3 Демидов Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
-100 кг
1 Цкаев Лазарь Город Москва
2 Баканов Денис Московская область
3 Волгин Николай Владимирская область
3 Арыков Раиф Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Дигуров Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Немков Вадим Курская область
3 Чернышов Антон Город Москва
3 Дерябин Егор Забайкальский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1