Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 20 29 22 12 10 7 116

Женщины
 -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 4 4 2 3 2 20

  Всего  
136
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Курская область 5 5
Воронежская область 2 2
Всего 7 0 7
ЮФО Краснодарский край 48 5 53
Адыгея (Адыгея) 30 7 37
Волгоградская область 6 6
Республика Крым 3 4 7
Ростовская область 3 3 6
Севастополь 2 2
Всего 92 19 111
СКФО Ставропольский край 10 10
Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2
Республика Дагестан 1 1
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 15 1 16
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мурадян Эдуард Краснодарский край
2 Эбзеев Леон Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Липаридзе Мухамед Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Гамбарян Арман Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Ачмизов Казбек Краснодарский край
2 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Тлецери Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Чалаев Мурад Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Порфиров Георгий Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Куиз Бислан Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Тараненко Никита Краснодарский край
3 Шегушев Амир Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Такахо Казбек Краснодарский край
2 Арданов Анзаур Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Титов Вадим Краснодарский край
3 Липаридзе Джумбер Адыгея (Адыгея)
-90 кг
1 Датхужев Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Гордиенко Андрей Республика Крым
3 Ингушев Владимир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Махмадов Тимур Волгоградская область
-100 кг
1 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
2 Чичерин Руслан Волгоградская область
3 Кираджян Артем Краснодарский край
3 Отаров Анзор Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Кириченко Алексей Краснодарский край
2 Абуладзе Паата Краснодарский край
3 Бородин Андрей Краснодарский край
3 Балясин Игорь Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Ищенко Дарья Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Калабиева Рузана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Иващук Мария Краснодарский край
3 Макарец Анастасия Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Иванова Вероника Республика Крым
2 Кадунова Яна Республика Крым
3 Артинова Фатимат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Кулиш Фаина Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Кичигина Светлана Ростовская область
2 Лоцман Надежда Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Середа Снежана Республика Крым
3 Парамонова Вилена Адыгея (Адыгея)
-70 кг
1 Бобкова Ирина Краснодарский край
2 Коханюк Дарья Ростовская область
3  
3  
-78 кг
1 Нужненкова Анастасия Ростовская область
2 Захарова Анастасия Республика Крым
3 Фролова Мария Адыгея (Адыгея)
3  
+78 кг
1 Тюльпарова Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 . . Адыгея (Адыгея)
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1