Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 44 79 65 45 20 10 12 291

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
10 12 21 14 8 4 69

  Всего  
360
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 17 12 29
Тульская область 11 3 14
Липецкая область 9 9
Белгородская область 5 5
Курская область 3 1 4
Тамбовская область 2 2
Владимирская область 1 1
Тверская область 1 1
Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 50 16 66
СЗФО Ленинградская область 22 6 28
Вологодская область 4 2 6
Архангельская область 2 2
Калининградская область 1 1
Псковская область 1 1
Всего 30 8 38
ЮФО Волгоградская область 1 2 3
Краснодарский край 1 1
Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 3 2 5
ПФО Самарская область 6 7 13
Ульяновская область 6 1 7
Пензенская область 5 5
Пермская область 4 1 5
Мордовия 4 4
Саратовская область 3 1 4
Нижегородская область 1 1
Оренбургская область 1 1
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 1 1
Всего 30 11 41
УФО Челябинская область 7 3 10
Тюменская область 6 2 8
ЯНАО 5 1 6
ХМАО 2 1 3
Всего 20 7 27
ДФО Камчатская область 2 2
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 2 1 3
МОС Город Москва 76 13 89
Всего 76 13 89
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 55 11 66
Всего 55 11 66
СКФО Ставропольский край 16 16
Республика Ингушетия 7 7
Республика Дагестан 2 2
Всего 25 0 25
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Исаков Матвей Пермская область
2 Мамажанов Бекназар Республика Крым
3 Семенов Темирлан Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Петров Глеб Тульская область
-60 кг
1 Месаблишвили Хвича Ленинградская область
2 Ведзижев Мансур Республика Ингушетия
3 Исаков Тимофей Пермская область
3 Муталиев Алисхан Республика Ингушетия
-66 кг
1 Айвазян Роман Ставропольский край
2 Гараджа Александр Ленинградская область
3 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Алоев Мухамед Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Матвеев Даниил Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Гавриченко Николай Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Эльмурзаев Докка Ленинградская область
3 Афонин Даниил Московская область
-81 кг
1 Карапетян Давид Город Москва
2 Имомов Абдусалом Ульяновская область
3 Сапичев Артём Пермская область
3 Исаков Тарко Липецкая область
-90 кг
1 Зимин Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Уциев Адам Город Москва
3 Михалев Далер Город Москва
3 Окарэ Даниил Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Амрахов Эльдар Город Москва
2 Бакоян Мишер Тамбовская область
3 Бойцов Дмитрий Город Москва
3 Горбунов Константин Город Санкт-Петербург
+100 кг
1 Симин Иосиф Город Москва
2 Путилин Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Манташян Акоп Город Москва
3 Мунаваров Масуд ГБУ СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района
-48 кг
1 Сонина Анастасия Московская область
2 Куцая Софья Город Москва
3 Братищева Мария Московская область
3 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург - Башкортостан
-52 кг
1 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
2 Альбекова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Гусейнова Алина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Прокофьева Олеся Московская область
-57 кг
1 Власова Стефания Самарская область
2 Жилкина Яна Московская область
3 Углицкая Анастасия Город Москва
3 Келль Виктория Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Багирова Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Минкина Екатерина Пермская область
3 Баштырева Дарья Ленинградская область
3 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Саитова Элина ХМАО
2 Чиреш Евгения Московская область
3 Агафонова Галина Ленинградская область
3 Петрушина Елизавета Самарская область
-78 кг
1 Буторина Юлия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Равенских Мария Город Москва
3 Мбамара Блессен Город Москва
3 Живцова Юлия Московская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1