Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
21 16 33 36 24 21 15 7 7 180

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 5 9 9 12 9 6 3 56

  Всего  
236
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Республика Бурятия 10 4 14
Всего 10 4 14
СФО Красноярский край 57 19 76
Хакасия 42 13 55
Омская область 19 2 21
Алтай 16 2 18
Тыва 14 1 15
Алтайский край 13 10 23
Кемеровская область 5 3 8
Иркутская область 3 2 5
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 170 52 222
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Ридный Алексей Красноярский край
2 Генералов Олег Хакасия
3 Тадыков Амат Алтай
3 Кузьмин Захар Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Скуратенко Сергей Хакасия
2 Монгуш Байлак Тыва
3 Кривицкий Тимур Красноярский край
3 Садыков Данила Красноярский край
-55 кг
1 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
2 Нам Захар Хакасия
3 Ондар Александр Тыва
3 Ларионов Егор Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Кусаинов Аят Омская область
2 Гоптарь Семён Новосибирская область
3 Марков Роман Омская область
3 Меркель Юрий Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Третьяков Дмитрий Алтайский край
2 Серээ Алдын-херел Тыва
3 Базлаев Иван Хакасия
3 Требтау Марк Хакасия
-73 кг
1 Дзалба Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Григорян Давид Омская область
3 Гаденов Тимофей Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Ногин Василий Красноярский край
2 Малышев Марк Красноярский край
3 Перепёлкин Сергей Красноярский край
3 Котюшев Вадим Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Коноплёв Андрей Хакасия
2 Степанов Степан Иркутская область
3 Корзун Сергей Омская область
3 Макаров Никита Хакасия
+90 кг
1 Бородин Никита Алтайский край
2 Хонихоев Буянто Республика Бурятия
3 Сарыг Доржу Тыва
3 Решетов Илья Алтайский край
-40 кг
1 Тимошенко Марта Красноярский край
2 Дьячкова Влада Кемеровская область
3 Рыбакина Алина Хакасия
3  
-44 кг
1 Папашева Камила Алтай
2 Клевцова Мария Хакасия
3 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
3 Шагинян Армине Алтайский край
-48 кг
1 Кыргыс Аялга Тыва
2 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
3 Гончарова Алина Красноярский край
3 Агеева Александра Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Кощеева София Хакасия
2 Никитина Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Антонова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Александрова Анастасия Алтайский край
-57 кг
1 Степанова Дарья Красноярский край
2 Борисова Дана Красноярский край
3 Меновщикова Эмилия Алтайский край
3 Жданова Дарья Хакасия
-63 кг
1 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
2 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
3 Ускова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Кремер Ирина Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
2 Казанцева Дарья Омская область
3 Егорова Полина Красноярский край
3 Головко Кира Кемеровская область
+70 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Овсянникова Елизавета Алтайский край
3 Василовская Елизавета Хакасия
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1