Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
31 35 42 47 45 28 34 21 21 304

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 15 26 18 21 26 16 14 143

  Всего  
447
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Челябинская область 80 38 118
Свердловская область 71 29 100
Тюменская область 60 34 94
ХМАО 54 27 81
ЯНАО 25 12 37
Курганская область 14 3 17
Всего 304 143 447
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Айрапетян Ким Свердловская область
2 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
3 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
3 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
-50 кг
1 Швецов Григорий Челябинская область
2 Аббасов Натиг Тюменская область
3 Васильев Егор Тюменская область
3 Егоров-Цимбалист Максим Свердловская область
-55 кг
1 Каримов Дмитрий Челябинская область
2 Нелюбин Михаил Челябинская область
3 Рафиев Рустам Свердловская область
3 Арехин Вадим Свердловская область
-60 кг
1 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
2 Бируля Игорь Челябинская область
3 Алиев Тимур Свердловская область
3 Соколов Георгий Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
2 Носков Кирилл Тюменская область
3 Лихачёв Данил Свердловская область
3 Боровинский Алексей Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Зубарев Глеб Свердловская область
2 Кургов Умар Челябинская область
3 Федин Антон ХМАО
3 Лисихин Данил Курганская область
-81 кг
1 Кудряшов Иван Челябинская область
2 Геращенко Никита Свердловская область
3 Зорин Никита Свердловская область
3 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
2 Коваленко Владислав Тюменская область
3 Садчиков Иван Челябинская область
3 Быковский Арсений Свердловская область
+90 кг
1 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
2 Коршунов Вячеслав Свердловская область
3 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Журавлёв Кирилл ЯНАО
-40 кг
1 Ибрагимова Регина ХМАО
2 Мальцева Мария ХМАО
3 Красникова Марина Тюменская область
3 Амирбекова Ольга Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Дементьева Ольга Тюменская область
2 Севертова Екатерина ХМАО
3 Алтышева Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Третьякова Анастасия Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Шивторова Владислава ХМАО
2 Селиневич Диана Тюменская область
3 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
3 Баранова Алена Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
2 Бушманова Ангелина Челябинская область
3 Шаламова Ольга Тюменская область
3 Рысина Александра ХМАО
-57 кг
1 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
2 Проценкина Виктория Челябинская область
3 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
3 Бахарева Ксения Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Воронова Юлия Челябинская область
2 Лихачёва Валерия Челябинская область
3 Ушакова Мария Челябинская область
3 Десятникова Софья ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Никишина Полина ХМАО
3 Колотушкина Татьяна Челябинская область
3 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
+70 кг
1 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
2 Бабошкина Софья Челябинская область
3 Каипова Гузалия Челябинская область
3 Сухоногова Дарья ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика
1