Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
10 9 23 18 15 16 11 5 5 112

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 5 7 8 4 4 4 4 39

  Всего  
151
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Камчатская область 34 6 40
Приморский край 18 9 27
Саха (Якутия) 18 10 28
Хабаровский край 12 5 17
Сахалинская область 10 3 13
Магаданская область 6 6
Чукотский автономный округ 5 5
Республика Бурятия 5 2 7
Амурская область 2 4 6
Забайкальский край 2 2
Всего 112 39 151
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Рахимжанов Мухаммадсадык Камчатская область
2 Назаров Кирилл Сахалинская область
3 Кочергин Юрий Хабаровский край
3 Нестерук Алексей Камчатская область
-50 кг
1 Отто Даниил Республика Бурятия
2 Ёсинага Кейта Хабаровский край
3 Оев Собиржон Саха (Якутия)
3 Маматкулов Акмалжон Камчатская область
-55 кг
1 Ринчинов Рустам Республика Бурятия
2 Ри Владимир Приморский край
3 Муслаев Роман Хабаровский край
3 Измайлов Рашид Саха (Якутия)
-60 кг
1 Евдокимов Сейичиро Хабаровский край
2 Олейник Данил Приморский край
3 Черкесов Александр Хабаровский край
3 Бачурин Алексей Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Мурадов Беюккиши Приморский край
2 Большаков Вячеслав Республика Бурятия
3 Шишмарев Михаил Забайкальский край
3 Соколов Максим Хабаровский край
-73 кг
1 Филатов Роман Хабаровский край
2 Чвиков Максим Чукотский автономный округ
3 Иволгин Иван Приморский край
3 Шубович Егор Забайкальский край
-81 кг
1 Хафизов Артём Амурская область
2 Татаренков Александр Сахалинская область
3 Иванкин Юрий Хабаровский край
3 Наумов Роман Приморский край
-90 кг
1 Синицин Михаил Саха (Якутия)
2 Щеглов Ярослав Саха (Якутия)
3 Толокнов Юрий Приморский край
3 Череповский Родион Сахалинская область
+90 кг
1 Лигай Даниил Приморский край
2 Перцевой Семён Амурская область
3 Иванкин Антон Хабаровский край
3 Елистратов Роман Камчатская область
-40 кг
1 Сивцева Кюннэй Саха (Якутия)
2 Горлова Лия Приморский край
3 Асатфьева Яна Амурская область
3  
-44 кг
1 Петрова Сайыына Саха (Якутия)
2 Живец Диана Приморский край
3 Филько Полина Хабаровский край
3 Леонтьева Анастасия Саха (Якутия)
-48 кг
1 Слепченко Юлия Амурская область
2 Вилетник Светлана Хабаровский край
3 Емельяненко Алина Саха (Якутия)
3 Федорова Мария Приморский край
-52 кг
1 Палаткина Анастасия Камчатская область
2 Сухоносова Анастасия Амурская область
3 Сыргабаева Сезимай Сахалинская область
3 Забарина Варвара Саха (Якутия)
-57 кг
1 Стародубова Мария Камчатская область
2 Хунтеева Ирина Республика Бурятия
3 Прокопенко Полина Амурская область
3 Шелест Елизавета Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Лапа Виктория Республика Бурятия
2 Тростяная Софья Приморский край
3 Бондарчук Юлия Саха (Якутия)
3 Федорова Ванесса Саха (Якутия)
-70 кг
1 Шукюрова Сабина Сахалинская область
2 Есипова Дарья Приморский край
3 Иудина Полина Саха (Якутия)
3 Аристова София Сахалинская область
+70 кг
1 Лошманова Алёна Хабаровский край
2 Ковалёва Анастасия Камчатская область
3 Шишлонова Олеся Хабаровский край
3 Петренко Любовь Приморский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1