Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
28 38 38 47 66 44 27 23 13 324

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 7 24 25 24 24 17 10 135

  Всего  
459
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Брянская область 54 19 73
Московская область 54 33 87
Липецкая область 35 15 50
Рязанская область 25 5 30
Тульская область 21 7 28
Курская область 20 9 29
Белгородская область 17 8 25
Владимирская область 13 7 20
Калужская область 13 10 23
Тверская область 12 6 18
Воронежская область 11 3 14
Орловская область 11 4 15
Тамбовская область 11 5 16
Смоленская область 9 3 12
Ярославская область 8 1 9
Ивановская область 7 7
Костромская область 3 3
Всего 324 135 459
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Полковников Всеволод Московская область
2 Уваров Александр Липецкая область
3 Золотов Иван Московская область
3 Перепелица Кирилл Курская область
-50 кг
1 Идармачев Гасан Московская область
2 Бухаров Максим Московская область
3 Кулев Максим Тверская область
3 Сергеев Василий Курская область
-55 кг
1 Крючков Вячеслав Московская область
2 Германов Эльхан Смоленская область
3 Переверзев Евгений Курская область
3 Кузнецов Егор Ярославская область
-60 кг
1 Абакумов Артём Московская область
2 Ефимов Илья Курская область
3 Сомсин Антон Брянская область
3 Ларюшкин Вадим Липецкая область
-66 кг
1 Мальцев Дмитрий Брянская область
2 Борис Павел Белгородская область
3 Хапов Георгий Московская область
3 Перцев Владимир Тульская область
-73 кг
1 Власенко Владислав Брянская область
2 Суриков Давид Липецкая область
3 Карпов Константин Курская область
3 Шелаков Тимофей Московская область
-81 кг
1 Болдин Михаил Московская область
2 Левин Федор Московская область
3 Пенкин Родион Московская область
3 Рамазанов Заид Орловская область
-90 кг
1 Чачило Константин Брянская область
2 Ерохин Савва Московская область
3 Семин Илья Московская область
3 Писарев Роман Курская область
+90 кг
1 Якушев Дмитрий Липецкая область
2 Кондрушин Кирилл Московская область
3 Рыжиков Иван Брянская область
3 Лешкенов Артур Рязанская область
-40 кг
1 Азаренко Анастасия Московская область
2 Ряшенцева Ульяна Тамбовская область
3 Тарасова Аврора Московская область
3 Кирсанова Анастасия Орловская область
-44 кг
1 Зубенок Дарья Брянская область
2 Сайдашева Руфина Московская область
3 Присичь Юлия Курская область
3 Нурмухамедова Наталия Московская область
-48 кг
1 Мордовкина Виктория Липецкая область
2 Трубицина Мария Липецкая область
3 Полущева София Московская область
3 Спирина Валерия Московская область
-52 кг
1 Ефимова Карина Московская область
2 Шагалова Анна Владимирская область
3 Валяева Александра Московская область
3 Климова Кира Орловская область
-57 кг
1 Калантарова Олеся Московская область
2 Петрова Эвелина Московская область
3 Колосова Карина Воронежская область
3 Холодяева Екатерина Липецкая область
-63 кг
1 Медведева Ксения Брянская область
2 Чушикина Виктория Брянская область
3 Онищенко Мария Тверская область
3 Ларина Виталина Белгородская область
-70 кг
1 Буровникова Анна Тульская область
2 Грищенко Валерия Брянская область
3 Забродина Ульяна Калужская область
3 Никитина Анна Брянская область
+70 кг
1 Аршулюк Екатерина Московская область
2 Солосина Юлия Липецкая область
3 Дмитрова Мария Курская область
3 Рябченко Александра Калужская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1