Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
36 38 50 49 48 34 24 17 15 311

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
5 14 14 27 24 16 9 10 119

  Всего  
430
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 62 23 85
Иркутская область 54 20 74
Новосибирская область 40 19 59
Хакасия 40 12 52
Алтайский край 38 18 56
Кемеровская область 23 9 32
Тыва 23 6 29
Омская область 21 7 28
Алтай 7 3 10
Томская область 3 2 5
Всего 311 119 430
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Генералов Олег Хакасия
2 Мустафин Даниил Красноярский край
3 Батраков Роман Хакасия
3 Салимов Шохрух Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Царёв Александр Красноярский край
2 Скуратенко Сергей Хакасия
3 Осипенко Павел Новосибирская область
3 Мамедов Рауф Хакасия
-55 кг
1 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
2 Нам Захар Хакасия
3 Димитров Артём Иркутская область
3 Большаков Никита Иркутская область
-60 кг
1 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
2 Долгов Андрей Иркутская область
3 Саблин Егор Омская область
3 Маслов Семен Иркутская область
-66 кг
1 Цветков Николай Иркутская область
2 Джабборов Илхомиддин Новосибирская область
3 Темиров Санжарбек Иркутская область
3 Кондаков Сергей Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Дзалба Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Григорян Давид Омская область
3 Тютрин Алексей Иркутская область
3 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Раджабов Умеджон Иркутская область
2 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
3 Ягудин Руслан Алтайский край
3 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Гаврилаш Григорий Красноярский край
2 Ткачев Денис Алтайский край
3 Толстов Виталий Красноярский край
3 Степанов Степан Иркутская область
+90 кг
1 Дорофеев Владислав Иркутская область
2 Аймбетов Абылайхан Красноярский край
3 Пивоваров Егор Новосибирская область
3 Федоровцев Артём Иркутская область
-40 кг
1 Тимошенко Марта Красноярский край
2 Булгакова Анастасия Алтайский край
3 Рыбакина Алина Хакасия
3 Дьячкова Влада Кемеровская область
-44 кг
1 Клевцова Мария Хакасия
2 Радыгина Анастасия Хакасия
3 Шагинян Армине Алтайский край
3 Власова Любовь Иркутская область
-48 кг
1 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
2 Заикина Елена Новосибирская область
3 Агеева Александра Красноярский край
3 Адаховская Валерия Иркутская область
-52 кг
1 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
2 Кощеева София Хакасия
3 Мерзлякова Валерия Иркутская область
3 Кыргыс Аялга Тыва
-57 кг
1 Власова Екатерина Красноярский край
2 Куприянова Кристина Иркутская область
3 Борисова Дана Красноярский край
3 Меновщикова Эмилия Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
2 Снхчян Сусанна Хакасия
3 Никитина Валерия Новосибирская область
3 Ускова Анастасия Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
2 Егорова Полина Красноярский край
3 Боровицкая Ирина Иркутская область
3 Акелина Александра Красноярский край
+70 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Беккулова Рената Кемеровская область
3 Петрищева Юлия Кемеровская область
3 Киселева Виктория Иркутская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1