Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
41 42 52 43 46 40 31 23 17 335

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
9 17 29 31 23 23 20 9 161

  Всего  
496
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Пермский край 52 31 83
Самарская область 34 22 56
Татарстан (Татарстан) 34 20 54
Оренбургская область 32 14 46
Саратовская область 31 13 44
Башкортостан 30 24 54
Удмуртская Республика 25 8 33
Нижегородская область 24 6 30
Ульяновская область 23 2 25
Марий Эл 20 3 23
Кировская область 12 5 17
Пензенская область 11 3 14
Чувашская Республика 6 7 13
Мордовия 1 3 4
Всего 335 161 496
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Соколов Андрей Марий Эл
2 Мальянов Даниил Ульяновская область
3 Кугуелов Кирилл Пермский край
3 Мирошниченко Александр Оренбургская область
-50 кг
1 Петров Игорь Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Касумов Вугар Удмуртская Республика
3 Каракулов Матвей Пермский край
3 Кирюхин Илья Саратовская область
-55 кг
1 Тагиров Альберт Оренбургская область
2 Аргимбаев Арсен Оренбургская область
3 Якупов Руслан Саратовская область
3 Кулагин Денис Пензенская область
-60 кг
1 Калинин Дмитрий Самарская область
2 Марюшин Тимофей Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Чистяков Иван Оренбургская область
3 Салахов Эльдар Татарстан (Татарстан)
-66 кг
1 Рыбин Степан Пермский край
2 Грузан Денис Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Нурматов Руслан Оренбургская область
3 Павловцев Арсений Пермский край
-73 кг
1 Булгаков Дмитрий Оренбургская область
2 Мусатов илья Нижегородская область
3 Хабибуллин Азат Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Гареев Наиль Башкортостан
-81 кг
1 Санфиров Вадим Оренбургская область
2 Карсаков Егор Самарская область
3 Шайдуллин Булат Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Алексеев Алексей Башкортостан
-90 кг
1 Рыбаков Иван Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Утёнков Никита Нижегородская область
3 Дурникин Михаил Ульяновская область
3 Литягин Матвей Оренбургская область
+90 кг
1 Матаев Муххамед-Али Самарская область
2 Клешнин Захар Пермский край
3 Абдуллаев Мухамед Саратовская область
3 Жданов Максим Нижегородская область
-40 кг
1 Яковенко Полина Самарская область
2 Казакова Анастасия Пермский край
3 Бурдина Вероника Пермский край
3 Бурдина Анастасия Пермский край
-44 кг
1 Помощикова София Оренбургская область
2 Новрузова Самира Самарская область
3 Казиева Рената Оренбургская область
3 Смирнова Елизавета Чувашская Республика
-48 кг
1 Пирожникова Вероника Пермский край
2 Индейкина Виктория Самарская область
3 Петросян Кристина Самарская область
3 Ливочкина Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
-52 кг
1 Зубова Анна Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Мананникова Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Жданкина Татьяна Самарская область
3 Галиева Алина Башкортостан
-57 кг
1 Шубина Софья Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Шестакова Александра Пермский край
3 Гришкина Анна Ульяновская область
3 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Салимова Айгюн Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Калашникова Евгения Пермский край
3 Казаева Анастасия Самарская область
3 Колпакова Вероника Пермский край
-70 кг
1 Грязнова Валерия Самарская область
2 Дашкина Альфия Пензенская область
3 Юрова Валерия Нижегородская область
3 Литягина Кристина Оренбургская область
+70 кг
1 Иванова Мария Самарская область
2 Божко Екатерина Саратовская область
3 Рябова Дарья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Фаизова Карина Башкортостан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1