Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
52 49 57 57 54 44 32 18 18 381

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
5 12 14 16 18 10 6 5 86

  Всего  
467
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Чеченская Республика 67 67
Республика Дагестан 64 16 80
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 58 34 92
Ставропольский край 56 14 70
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 53 13 66
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 42 9 51
Республика Ингушетия 41 41
Всего 381 86 467
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Омакаев Сайфулла Чеченская Республика
2 Гусев Роман Ставропольский край
3 Захарян Марат Ставропольский край
3 Евлоев Эльберд Республика Ингушетия
-50 кг
1 Кобец Герман Ставропольский край
2 Цечоев Ахмед Республика Ингушетия
3 Угурчиев Сейд-Магомед Республика Ингушетия
3 Ханян Юрий Ставропольский край
-55 кг
1 Гереев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
2 Хамзатов Лом-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Мациев Расул Чеченская Республика
3 Муталиев Адам Республика Ингушетия
-60 кг
1 Кациев Беслан Республика Ингушетия
2 Суфидавудов Зулкаид Республика Дагестан
3 Часыгов Шамиль Республика Ингушетия
3 Албогачиев Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
-66 кг
1 Исаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
2 Могушков Алисхан Республика Ингушетия
3 Тумасянц Левон Ставропольский край
3 Парчиев Имран Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Кабисов Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Умаев Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
3 Уянов Магомед Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Исмаилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
-81 кг
1 Темирканов Эрик Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Драновский Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Оздоев Руслан Республика Ингушетия
3 Кортоев Хажмурад Республика Ингушетия
-90 кг
1 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
2 Закраилов Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Магомедомаров Тинамагомед Республика Дагестан
3 Ананов Роман Ставропольский край
+90 кг
1 Кадзаев Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Солтаев Тимерлан Республика Дагестан
3 Гудов Джабраил Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Эналдиев Зураб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-40 кг
1 Тедеева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Мостиева Камилла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Скодтаева Зарина Республика Дагестан
3 Погорелова Ксения Ставропольский край
-44 кг
1 Конокова Арианна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Байдаева Айша Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Плиева Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Чехоева Илона Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-48 кг
1 Елканова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Курбанова Саният Республика Дагестан
3 Гозюмова Валерия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Загидова Мадина Республика Дагестан
-52 кг
1 Вергунова Маргарита Ставропольский край
2 Айсина Софья Ставропольский край
3 Сохиева Арина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Темченко Александра Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Дзагоева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Горобец Елизавета Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Казиева Лина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Васильченко Анна Ставропольский край
-63 кг
1 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Прокофьева Анна Ставропольский край
3 Лайпанова Замира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Зозирова Илона Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Кодзасова Анжелина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Циклаури Лолита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Милованова Софья Ставропольский край
3 Непокрытая Валерия Ставропольский край
+70 кг
1 Евгамукова Джамиля Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Фараджева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Багаева Людмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Магомедова Амина Республика Дагестан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1