Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
28 31 44 41 36 33 26 15 13 267

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 11 21 29 22 17 16 8 131

  Всего  
398
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 98 47 145
Адыгея (Адыгея) 43 19 62
Волгоградская область 37 21 58
Ростовская область 31 18 49
Республика Крым 25 17 42
Астраханская область 11 5 16
Калмыкия 11 4 15
Севастополь 11 11
Всего 267 131 398
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Мхитарян Самвел Краснодарский край
2 Ужанов Игорь Волгоградская область
3 Кадыров Камиль Астраханская область
3 Фролов Иван Краснодарский край
-50 кг
1 Арбузов Тимур Краснодарский край
2 Чернушкин Леонид Краснодарский край
3 Мхитарян Грачик Краснодарский край
3 Белинский Федор Республика Крым
-55 кг
1 Аутлев Астемир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Гейдаров Рашид Краснодарский край
3 Малхасов Аслан Краснодарский край
3 Бабаев Дамир Волгоградская область
-60 кг
1 Чивчян Навасард Краснодарский край
2 Ватаев Феликс Краснодарский край
3 Кретов Максим Краснодарский край
3 Макарец Алексей Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Жачемук Темиркан Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Дарбинян Самуел Краснодарский край
3 Мамаки Иван Ростовская область
3 Солопон Эдуард Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Шаловских Сергей Краснодарский край
2 Сеит-умеров Эдем Севастополь
3 Якушев Артём Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Ирха Кирилл Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Горзолия Максим Краснодарский край
2 Чуев Илья Краснодарский край
3 Амуршаев Джалал Ростовская область
3 Маргиев Василий Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Павлюков Анджей Краснодарский край
2 Гацоев Давид Краснодарский край
3 Мельник Матвей Краснодарский край
3 Вершинин Виктор Волгоградская область
+90 кг
1 Марзоев Артём Краснодарский край
2 Смирнов Арсений Волгоградская область
3 Батчаев Денис Краснодарский край
3 Бабасев Алексей Ростовская область
-40 кг
1 Кула Алина Республика Крым
2 Зуева Наталья Краснодарский край
3 Попонина Алла Краснодарский край
3 Астамирова Любовь Волгоградская область
-44 кг
1 Малахова Диана Краснодарский край
2 Багова Суанда Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Вдовенко Виктория Ростовская область
3 Арапова Александра Ростовская область
-48 кг
1 Хачак Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Герасимова Юна Республика Крым
3 Шаталова Татьяна Краснодарский край
3 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Кузьмина Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Божок Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Ильченко Евгения Волгоградская область
3 Козлова Мария Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Осадчук Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Куценко Алена Волгоградская область
3 Гринько Марина Республика Крым
3 Украинова Альбина Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Акулина Александра Краснодарский край
2 Украинова Марина Краснодарский край
3 Савенкова Алла Краснодарский край
3 Потокова Зарина Адыгея (Адыгея)
-70 кг
1 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
2 Ширяева Юлиана Краснодарский край
3 Русанова Дарья Волгоградская область
3 Костромина Ирина Республика Крым
+70 кг
1 Соловьева Екатерина Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
3 Исакова Алиса Краснодарский край
3 Федичева Ксения Волгоградская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1