Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
22 30 41 43 27 17 4 8 192

Женщины
 -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 5 5 1 1 2 20

  Всего  
212
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Адыгея (Адыгея) 13 2 15
Волгоградская область 10 3 13
Краснодарский край 7 7
Всего 30 5 35
ПФО Саратовская область 3 3
Самарская область 2 1 3
Ульяновская область 1 1
Всего 3 4 7
УФО Челябинская область 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО Чеченская Республика 46 46
Республика Ингушетия 33 33
Республика Дагестан 27 4 31
Ставропольский край 18 2 20
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 16 3 19
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 8 1 9
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 4 1 5
Всего 152 11 163
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Цикушев Асхад Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Ведзижев Исса Республика Ингушетия
3 Тлецери Амир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Цечоев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
-60 кг
1 Сааев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
2 Алаудинов Мовсар Чеченская Республика
3 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
3 Алискантов Шамиль Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Мутагов Увайс Чеченская Республика
2 Угурчиев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
3 Албагачиев Рамзан Республика Ингушетия
3 Кораблев Данил Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Гасанов Гаджидавуд Республика Дагестан
2 Ахметов Рамзан Чеченская Республика
3 Арсунукаев Андарбек Чеченская Республика
3 Аутлев Айдемиркан Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Умаров Даниил Самарская область
2 Ахтаханов Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Степанян Арарат Ставропольский край
3 Цуров Магомет Республика Ингушетия
-90 кг
1 Шаипов Ислам Чеченская Республика
2 Садрудинов Саид Республика Дагестан
3 Мамедов Рустам Волгоградская область
3 Сатаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
-100 кг
1 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
2 Богатырёв Амир Ставропольский край
3 Карпов Альберт Волгоградская область
3 Мальсагов Магомед Республика Ингушетия
+100 кг
1 Путилин Даниил Ставропольский край
2 Демурчян Рафаэл Краснодарский край
3 Хаутиев Бейал Республика Ингушетия
3 Терехов Семен Ставропольский край
-52 кг
1 Шматкова Юлия Волгоградская область
2 Катан Ольга Волгоградская область
3 Шинахова Дисана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Ширяева Ксения Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Прохорова Влада Саратовская область
2 Збаранская Алена Саратовская область
3 Магомедова Суайбат Республика Дагестан
3 Бондарчук Алёна Ставропольский край
-63 кг
1 Риганова Анна Самарская область
2 Киценко Алина Волгоградская область
3 Абдулаева Патимат Республика Дагестан
3 Лоднева Анна Адыгея (Адыгея)
-70 кг
1 Байсултанова Вазипат Республика Дагестан
2  
3  
3  
-78 кг
1 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Гайшун Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Загидова Айшат Республика Дагестан
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1