Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
6 10 29 19 7 3 4 3 81

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 2 5 2 5 1 1 17

  Всего  
98
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Челябинская область 13 3 16
Свердловская область 10 1 11
Тюменская область 5 6 11
ЯНАО 1 1 2
Всего 29 11 40
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО Кемеровская область 17 17
Красноярский край 8 2 10
Новосибирская область 5 2 7
Иркутская область 4 4
Омская область 4 4
Алтай 4 4
Хакасия 3 3
Томская область 1 1
Всего 45 5 50
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
СКФО Ставропольский край 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
2 Милованов Владимир Красноярский край
3 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
3 Семенов Темирлан Город Санкт-Петербург
-60 кг
1 Лукин Егор Свердловская область
2 Боходиев Азизулло Свердловская область
3 Журавлев Сергей Иркутская область
3 Висимских Александр Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Кобелев Александр Свердловская область
2 Яковлев Максим Кемеровская область
3 Крючков Егор Кемеровская область
3 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Кудиев Курбан Иркутская область
2 Хренов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Дугулубгов Дамир Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Манаков Сергей Челябинская область
2 Волович Леонид Тюменская область
3 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
3 Торгашов Павел Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Булавин Марк Кемеровская область
3 Миронов Александр Свердловская область
3  
-100 кг
1 Белиоглов Илья Челябинская область
2 Пожаркин Иван Кемеровская область
3 Соврасов Семен Кемеровская область
3 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
+100 кг
1 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
2 Шаволин Иван Кемеровская область
3 Петров Иван Красноярский край
3  
-48 кг
1  
2 Карнышева Софья ЯНАО
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
2 Пасынкова Валерия Тюменская область
3 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
3 Первова Лидия Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
2 Бажукова Екатерина Тюменская область
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
2 Непочтова Ирина Тюменская область
3 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
3 Скударнова Валерия Новосибирская область
-78 кг
1 Рябкова Маргарита Томская область
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1