Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
20 33 40 35 25 14 13 10 190

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 8 11 13 12 8 7 6 68

  Всего  
258
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Челябинская область 60 19 79
Свердловская область 59 20 79
Тюменская область 33 18 51
ХМАО 21 7 28
ЯНАО 11 3 14
Курганская область 6 1 7
Всего 190 68 258
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
2 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
3 Бузилов Даниил Свердловская область
3 Юдин Илья Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
2 Давлатов Оятулло Свердловская область
3 Сынкин Степан Свердловская область
3 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Черных Иван Тюменская область
2 Поздеев Владимир Свердловская область
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Шенкао Амир ХМАО
-73 кг
1 Бабкин Максим Челябинская область
2 Хромин Леонид Тюменская область
3 Трапезников Вадим Свердловская область
3 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Рустамов Сулейман Свердловская область
2 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Бегов Шокир Челябинская область
3 Жанабеков Серикбай Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Артемьев Артём Челябинская область
2 Новожилов Михаил Свердловская область
3 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
3 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Назаров Роман Тюменская область
2 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Шитиков Владимир ХМАО
3 Шонематов Малик-Шах Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
2 Желтов Роман Свердловская область
3 Сандриков Алексей Челябинская область
3 Синицын Алексей Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
3 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Киселева Регина Свердловская область
2 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
3 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Каменева Карина Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Пасынкова Валерия Тюменская область
3 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
3 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
2 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
3 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
3 Загваздина Мария Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Халтурина Ксения Свердловская область
2 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
3 Смирнова Алёна ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
2 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
3 Непочтова Ирина Тюменская область
3 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Николаева Александра ХМАО
2 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Хисматуллина Ксения Свердловская область
3 Гринюк Виктория Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
2 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Копыльцова Александра Свердловская область
3 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1