Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
4 11 9 11 9 3 4 1 52

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 3 3 3 4 1 2 20

  Всего  
72
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Республика Бурятия 12 4 16
Приморский край 7 8 15
Сахалинская область 7 7
Магаданская область 6 6
Забайкальский край 6 2 8
Камчатская область 5 1 6
Саха (Якутия) 5 2 7
Хабаровский край 4 3 7
Всего 52 20 72
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Березкин Никита Сахалинская область
2 Маматкулов Абдурасул Камчатская область
3 Безруких Артем Забайкальский край
3 Сундук Кежик Республика Бурятия
-60 кг
1 Ситников Андрей Республика Бурятия
2 Оев Фирузжон Саха (Якутия)
3 Айсин Эмир Сахалинская область
3 Алымов Андрей Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Астафьев Владимир Хабаровский край
2 Зорькин Богдан Приморский край
3 Куклин Данил Республика Бурятия
3 Калмамат Уулу Акай Саха (Якутия)
-73 кг
1 Калачиков Антон Камчатская область
2 Мамедов Мехман Республика Бурятия
3 Талдыкин Дмитрий Магаданская область
3 Цюй Герман Республика Бурятия
-81 кг
1 Тимошенков Никита Забайкальский край
2 Батурин Егор Забайкальский край
3 Ерохин Роман Камчатская область
3 Игнатченко Сергей Республика Бурятия
-90 кг
1 Колесник Максим Магаданская область
2 Кокорин Михаил Забайкальский край
3 Олейник Марк Хабаровский край
3  
-100 кг
1 Отинашвили Шалва Приморский край
2 Доронин Александр Камчатская область
3 Павлов Андрей Саха (Якутия)
3 Ивлев Олег Республика Бурятия
+100 кг
1 Калинин Алексей Сахалинская область
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Солдатова Валерия Республика Бурятия
2 Градицкайте Владлена Забайкальский край
3 Донец Людмила Камчатская область
3 Филиппович Виктория Хабаровский край
-52 кг
1 Ковалева Александра Республика Бурятия
2 Баламутова Карина Приморский край
3 Непомнящих Виктория Республика Бурятия
3  
-57 кг
1 Бараболя Татьяна Приморский край
2 Налесник Олеся Саха (Якутия)
3 Алякина Надежда Приморский край
3  
-63 кг
1 Терещенко Ирина Приморский край
2 Саркисян Екатерина Приморский край
3 Казакова Валентина Хабаровский край
3  
-70 кг
1 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2 Сухаленко Анна Приморский край
3 Родохлеб Алина Приморский край
3 Тихонова Кристина Республика Бурятия
-78 кг
1 Крылова Дарья Приморский край
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Гарбузюк Елена Забайкальский край
2 Литовкина Арина Хабаровский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1