Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
39 46 77 61 46 61 19 21 370

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 2 13 14 8 8 5 6 60

  Всего  
430
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Чеченская Республика 74 74
Республика Дагестан 70 13 83
Республика Ингушетия 65 65
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 52 28 80
Ставропольский край 45 7 52
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 38 8 46
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 26 4 30
Всего 370 60 430
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Чегемов Бетал Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Бисаев Бай-Али Республика Ингушетия
3 Могушков Акрамат Республика Ингушетия
3 Султыгов Джабраил Республика Ингушетия
-60 кг
1 Сааев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
2 Узденов Темурлан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Хаджимуратов Увайс Чеченская Республика
3 Эламбаев Висита Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Коджаков Аслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
3 Айвазян Роман Ставропольский край
3 Угурчиев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Ахмаров Хамзат Чеченская Республика
2 Денилханов Бакар Чеченская Республика
3 Тутхалян Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тасуев Абдул-Керим Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Шаипов Ислам Чеченская Республика
2 Ватаев Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Мусаев Рамзан Чеченская Республика
3 Гайтукаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Сусламбеков Саид-Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
2 Ахмедов Магомедрасул Республика Дагестан
3 Мхитарян Артур Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Асуев Магомед-Бешир Чеченская Республика
-100 кг
1 Аксагов Юнус Республика Ингушетия
2 Сайдулханов Магомед-Эми Чеченская Республика
3 Абаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Асадулаев Магомед Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Унароков Анзор Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
3 Путилин Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Хаутиев Бейал Республика Ингушетия
-44 кг
1 Савицкая Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Караева Нелли Республика Дагестан
3  
3  
-48 кг
1  
2 Габараева Софья Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
3 Габараева Софья Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-52 кг
1 Гаглоева Эллина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Ширяева Ксения Ставропольский край
3 Емкужева Лейла Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Хапсирокова Алина Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кабисова Радмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Бондарчук Алёна Ставропольский край
3 Алоева Зарема Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-63 кг
1 Баллаева Дина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Четиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Абдулаева Патимат Республика Дагестан
3 Тхаголегова Заира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-70 кг
1 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Байсултанова Вазипат Республика Дагестан
3 Байсултанова Вазипат Республика Дагестан
-78 кг
1 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Купеева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Загидова Айшат Республика Дагестан
3  
+78 кг
1 Гайшун Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Догеева Хадижат Республика Дагестан
3 Арсланбекова Патимат Республика Дагестан
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1