Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
14 17 25 26 15 11 6 5 119

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 4 6 6 8 7 3 1 40

  Всего  
159
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 34 16 50
Алтайский край 22 8 30
Иркутская область 20 7 27
Новосибирская область 11 5 16
Кемеровская область 9 2 11
Тыва 7 1 8
Хакасия 7 1 8
Омская область 6 6
Алтай 3 3
Всего 119 40 159
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Онищенко Андрей Иркутская область
2 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
3 Тагоев Хабибджан Иркутская область
3 Садуакассов Нурсултан Алтайский край
-60 кг
1 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
2 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва
3 Сальманович Даниил Хакасия
3 Елкин Андрей Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
2 Суван Долаан Тыва
3 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
3 Мистриков Владислав Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
2 Хренов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Чесноков Павел Алтайский край
3 талунин игорь Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
3 Шалганов Артём Хакасия
3 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
2 Караваев Константин Алтайский край
3 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
3 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
-100 кг
1 Гришин Александр Красноярский край
2 Горбачев Кирилл Алтайский край
3 Нефедов Александр Хакасия
3 Сорокин Илья Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Сухопаров Виталий Иркутская область
3 Агапушкин Вячеслав Алтайский край
3 Шаволин Иван Кемеровская область
-44 кг
1 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
3 Лапига Виктория Иркутская область
3 Паскарелова Оксана Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
2 Меринова Елена Новосибирская область
3 Ахундова Ксения Красноярский край
3 Наскова Мадина Кемеровская область
-52 кг
1 Ермакова Дарья Иркутская область
2 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Шимпф Элеонора Алтайский край
3 Шимохина Дарья Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Тригубова Юлия Новосибирская область
2 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
3 Захматова Анна Алтайский край
3 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
3 Андреева Полина Красноярский край
3 Комолова Анастасия Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
2 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
3 Попова Марианна Красноярский край
3 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Браценюк Екатерина Иркутская область
2 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3 Чуруксаева Ирина Красноярский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Салимова Лейла Иркутская область
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1