Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
23 28 33 27 20 14 8 12 165

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 11 10 9 12 4 1 3 51

  Всего  
216
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 70 18 88
Волгоградская область 34 5 39
Адыгея (Адыгея) 26 8 34
Ростовская область 23 9 32
Республика Крым 9 6 15
Астраханская область 2 3 5
Калмыкия 1 2 3
Всего 165 51 216
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Волков Максим Краснодарский край
2 Бушманов Данил Краснодарский край
3 Тлецери Амир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Дробаха Михаил Краснодарский край
-60 кг
1 Гамбарян Арман Краснодарский край
2 Багирян Тигран Краснодарский край
3 Липаридзе Мухамед Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Гасанов Магомед - Расул Ростовская область
-66 кг
1 Тлевцежев Адам Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Давыдов Михаил Краснодарский край
3 Харчилава Леван Ростовская область
3 Атажахов Амир Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Джаримок Довлет Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Касумов Ислам Краснодарский край
3 Мгдсян Арарат Краснодарский край
3 Аутлев Айдемиркан Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Липаридзе Джумбер Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Дурноян Александр Краснодарский край
3 Чопанов Арсен Астраханская область
3 Багов Аслан Адыгея (Адыгея)
-90 кг
1 Болгарев Антон Волгоградская область
2 Манукян Леван Краснодарский край
3 Тельминов Александр Краснодарский край
3 Игнатущенко Вадим Ростовская область
-100 кг
1 Володькин Илья Волгоградская область
2 Дауров Касим Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Кузьмин Илья Краснодарский край
3 Минасян Давид Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Веников Сергей Краснодарский край
2 Демурчян Рафаэл Краснодарский край
3 Бородин Андрей Краснодарский край
3 Баблиян Арутюн Краснодарский край
-44 кг
1 Тебуева Амина Ростовская область
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Варламова Кристина Республика Крым
2 Иващук Мария Краснодарский край
3 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
3 Шматкова Юлия Волгоградская область
-52 кг
1 Анджаева Герел Калмыкия
2 Кострюкова Мария Краснодарский край
3 Репинская Надежда Республика Крым
3 Еременко Дарья Астраханская область
-57 кг
1 Иванова Вероника Республика Крым
2 Рожкова Ника Краснодарский край
3 Воронина Дина Краснодарский край
3 Вернер Анна Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Киценко Алина Волгоградская область
2 Яврумова Карина Краснодарский край
3 Коробкина Ангелина Калмыкия
3 Лоднева Анна Адыгея (Адыгея)
-70 кг
1 Валентович Александра Краснодарский край
2 Иванова Анастасия Ростовская область
3 Рабкевич Вероника Республика Крым
3 Юсупова Ксения Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Нагабедян Ангелина Краснодарский край
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Юшкова Анна Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Изварина Нина Ростовская область
3 Тюльпарова Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1