Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
22 37 45 51 55 40 26 11 11 298

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
8 6 12 22 15 9 5 5 82

  Всего  
380
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Воронежская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ЮФО Севастополь 8 8
Всего 8 0 8
ПФО Оренбургская область 2 2 4
Самарская область 1 1
Всего 3 2 5
УФО Тюменская область 3 3
Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 8 9 17
Забайкальский край 8 1 9
Амурская область 1 1
Всего 17 10 27
СФО Красноярский край 115 24 139
Иркутская область 46 13 59
Хакасия 22 6 28
Алтайский край 21 10 31
Новосибирская область 20 10 30
Тыва 13 1 14
Алтай 12 3 15
Кемеровская область 9 1 10
Омская область 7 2 9
Всего 265 70 335
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Суге-Маадыр Кан-Демир Тыва
2 Назаров Данил Красноярский край
3 Лядов Павел Красноярский край
3 Первых Алексей Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Скакунов Антип Новосибирская область
2 Кривицкий Тимур Красноярский край
3 Димитров Роман Иркутская область
3 Васильев Егор Тюменская область
-55 кг
1 Димитров Артём Иркутская область
2 Давыдов Егор Оренбургская область
3 Сметанников Владислав Красноярский край
3 Марков Максим Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Гоптарь Семён Новосибирская область
2 Беляев Семен Красноярский край
3 Похабов Илья Красноярский край
3 Биктибаев Артем Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Максудов Фирдавс Тюменская область
2 Серээ АлдынХерел Тыва
3 Притула Данила Алтайский край
3 Темиров Санжарбек Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Джабборов Илхомиддин Новосибирская область
2 Кондаков Сергей Иркутская область
3 Амбарцумян Горлеон Самарская область
3 Змеев Руслан Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Карандашов Константин Алтайский край
3 Григорьян Александр Воронежская область
3 Сеит-Умеров Эдем Севастополь
-90 кг
1 Макаров Никита Хакасия
2 Коноплев Андрей Хакасия
3 Сычев Антон Красноярский край
3 Толстов Виталий Красноярский край
+90 кг
1 Онищенко Владислав Кемеровская область
2 Березуцкий Илья Алтайский край
3 Бородин Никита Алтайский край
3 Пивоваров Егор Новосибирская область
-40 кг
1 Айтуганова Тамаша Оренбургская область
2 Перминова Мария Иркутская область
3 Тарабара Кристина Новосибирская область
3 Дьячкова Влада Кемеровская область
-44 кг
1 Шагинян Армине Алтайский край
2 Паршина Екатерина Красноярский край
3 Власова Любовь Иркутская область
3 Петрова Сайыына Саха (Якутия)
-48 кг
1 Каратеева Анна Новосибирская область
2 Заикина Елена Новосибирская область
3 Папашева Камила Алтай
3 Боброва Арина Хакасия
-52 кг
1 Мерзлякова Валерия Иркутская область
2 Антонова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
3 Кыргыс Аялга Тыва
-57 кг
1 Жданова Дарья Хакасия
2 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
3 Степанова Дарья Красноярский край
3 Воронова Екатерина Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Ускова Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Куприянова Кристина Иркутская область
3 Ковалева Дарья Оренбургская область
3 Никитина Валерия Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Казанцева Дарья Омская область
2 Акелина Александра Красноярский край
3 Иудина Полина Саха (Якутия)
3 Чуприна Полина Красноярский край
+70 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Киселева Виктория Иркутская область
3 Воложанинова Василина Иркутская область
3 Овсянникова Елизавета Алтайский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1