Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
34 42 35 27 18 11 11 178

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
8 7 10 14 8 6 7 60

  Всего  
238
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Курская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СЗФО Архангельская область 1 1
Вологодская область 1 1
Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 2 1 3
ЮФО Волгоградская область 7 7
Всего 7 0 7
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 10 2 12
Оренбургская область 9 3 12
Башкортостан 8 4 12
Самарская область 6 2 8
Пермская область 5 3 8
Нижегородская область 1 1
Кировская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Марий Эл 1 1
Всего 42 15 57
УФО Свердловская область 50 30 80
Челябинская область 24 4 28
Тюменская область 17 4 21
ХМАО 2 2
Всего 93 38 131
СФО Красноярский край 9 1 10
Кемеровская область 5 5
Новосибирская область 5 2 7
Иркутская область 3 3
Омская область 2 3 5
Всего 24 6 30
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
СКФО Ставропольский край 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Амонов Шахзод Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Новиков Матвей Челябинская область
3 Якимов Дмитрий Самарская область
3 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
2 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
3 Султанов Руслан Свердловская область
3 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Халифаев Мулораджаб Свердловская область
2 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Власов Павел Курская область
3 Рябцев Владислав Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Панаитов Артур Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Аханов Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Назиров Екубжон Свердловская область
2 Шумилов Глеб Самарская область
3 Азизов Сиёвуш Новосибирская область
3 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
-100 кг
1 Саркисян Лев Волгоградская область
2 Бойко Кирилл Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Шонематов Малик-Шах Свердловская область
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Камалов Артур Башкортостан
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Гюнтер Дмитрий Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Киселева Регина Свердловская область
2 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
3 Шемберг Диана Свердловская область
3 Журавлева Мария Пермская область
-52 кг
1  
2  
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
2 Медведева Ольга Самарская область
3 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
3 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
-63 кг
1 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
2 Поршнева Дария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Румянцева Надежда Самарская область
3 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
-70 кг
1 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
2 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Халтурина Ксения Свердловская область
-78 кг
1  
2  
3 Гаджиева Лейла Свердловская область
3 Гаджиева Лейла Свердловская область
+78 кг
1  
2  
3 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область
3 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1