Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   Итого 
10 28 25 20 34 44 29 12 202

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
2 12 15 9 8 10 7 4 67

  Всего  
269
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Липецкая область 13 13
Курская область 12 2 14
Московская область 12 7 19
Орловская область 7 7
Воронежская область 6 6 12
Белгородская область 5 5
Рязанская область 5 4 9
Тверская область 4 4
Ярославская область 2 2
Всего 59 26 85
СЗФО Ленинградская область 19 4 23
Мурманская область 10 5 15
Карелия 8 1 9
Архангельская область 6 2 8
Вологодская область 5 5 10
Новгородская область 4 1 5
Всего 52 18 70
ЮФО Краснодарский край 6 2 8
Всего 6 2 8
ПФО Самарская область 7 2 9
Нижегородская область 5 5
Всего 12 2 14
УФО Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО Новосибирская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
МОС Город Москва 15 4 19
Всего 15 4 19
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 32 5 37
Всего 32 5 37
Азербайджан 5 2 7
Беларусь 5 2 7
Грузия 5 2 7
Греция 5 2 7
Германия 4 1 5
Всего 24 9 33
Место Победитель Регион
-42 кг
1 Смыслов Тимофей Новгородская область
2 Школа Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кравец Егор Город Москва
3 Гайтеров Александр Липецкая область
-46 кг
1 Kevlishvili Davit Грузия
2 HASANOV EMIN JEYHUN Азербайджан
3 Bent Sachse Германия
3 Азарян Семён Краснодарский край
-50 кг
1 Коньков Елисей Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Исаев Ислам Город Москва
3 Алиев Султан Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Сергеев Василий Курская область
-55 кг
1 Арбузов Тимур Краснодарский край
2 Прохоров Владислав Город Москва
3 Савельев Тимофей Нижегородская область
3 Рязанцев Павел Город Санкт-Петербург
-60 кг
1 RZAYEV AYDIN RZA Азербайджан
2 Панин Максим Белгородская область
3 Maxim Gusselnikov Германия
3 Норка Владислав Беларусь
-66 кг
1 Туко Азамат Краснодарский край
2 Кремлян Роман Краснодарский край
3 ALIYEV SULEYMAN ALI Азербайджан
3 Khositashvili Givi Грузия
-73 кг
1 Карпов Константин Курская область
2 Эйвазов Тимур Белгородская область
3 Даев Артем Московская область
3 Sebastian Oliver Kaun Германия
-81 кг
1 Андреев Владимир Московская область
2 Мурадымов Георгий Самарская область
3 Путилин Кирилл Новосибирская область
3 Kostelidis Stylianos Греция
-40 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Малахова Диана Краснодарский край
2 Азаренко Анастасия Московская область
3 Целенко Ариадна Ленинградская область
3 Левина Татьяна Московская область
-48 кг
1 Шаталова Татьяна Краснодарский край
2 Lena Maria Djeriou Германия
3 Коновалова Александра Беларусь
3 Spyridoula Antoniou Греция
-52 кг
1 Loladze Nino Грузия
2 Анненкова Юлия Курская область
3 Дергачева Полина Московская область
3 Спирина Валерия Московская область
-57 кг
1 Клочкова Анна Курская область
2 Колосова Карина Воронежская область
3 Седова Валерия Московская область
3 Зверева Екатерина Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Чумаченко Анастасия Орловская область
2 Мужиляк Полина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Артюгина Элина Архангельская область
3 Воронцова Софья Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1 Смирнова Ольга Вологодская область
2 Антипенкова Мария Орловская область
3 Бродягина Юлия Орловская область
3 Святская Софья Рязанская область
+70 кг
1 Сараева Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Ковалева Александра Ленинградская область
3 Филиппова Екатерина Воронежская область
3 Табакарь Диана Мурманская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1