Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
37 55 58 56 36 31 27 300

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
24 17 29 20 16 17 12 135

  Всего  
435
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 5 12 17
Рязанская область 4 1 5
Тульская область 4 1 5
Брянская область 2 3 5
Белгородская область 1 2 3
Тверская область 2 2
Курская область 2 2
Липецкая область 2 2
Воронежская область 1 1
Смоленская область 1 1
Всего 21 22 43
СЗФО Архангельская область 2 2
Ленинградская область 2 1 3
Коми 2 2
Калининградская область 1 1 2
Всего 5 4 9
ЮФО Краснодарский край 25 8 33
Адыгея (Адыгея) 20 7 27
Республика Крым 6 4 10
Ростовская область 4 1 5
Волгоградская область 2 2
Севастополь 1 1
Всего 58 20 78
ПФО Самарская область 5 11 16
Татарстан (Татарстан) 6 3 9
Башкортостан 5 1 6
Пермский край 2 2
Мордовия 2 2
Нижегородская область 1 1
Саратовская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1
Всего 20 18 38
УФО Челябинская область 13 2 15
Свердловская область 11 7 18
Тюменская область 7 4 11
ХМАО 3 7 10
ЯНАО 5 5
Курганская область 2 1 3
Всего 36 26 62
ДФО Сахалинская область 3 3
Республика Бурятия 3 1 4
Хабаровский край 1 1 2
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 7 3 10
СФО Кемеровская область 7 7
Красноярский край 1 3 4
Новосибирская область 3 1 4
Иркутская область 2 2
Тыва 2 2
Хакасия 1 2 3
Алтай 1 1
Всего 17 6 23
МОС Город Москва 27 11 38
Всего 27 11 38
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 20 12 32
Всего 20 12 32
СКФО Чеченская Республика 27 27
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 17 11 28
Республика Дагестан 15 15
Ставропольский край 12 12
Республика Ингушетия 11 11
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 6 6
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 2 3
Всего 89 13 102
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Цветков Егор Башкортостан - Оренбургская область
2 Калашаов Заур Ленинградская область
3 Кармов Малик Город Москва
3 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
-66 кг
1 Арданов Анзаур Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Хаметов Ислам Самарская область
-73 кг
1 Галуаев Феликс Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф Тюменская область
3 Заурбеков Апти Чеченская Республика
3 Купершмит Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
-81 кг
1 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Елбакиев Георгий Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Кушхов Джамбулат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-90 кг
1 Итуев Муслим Чеченская Республика
2 Оганисян Давид Краснодарский край
3 Шамилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
3 Датхужев Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
-100 кг
1 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
2 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Республика Дагестан
3 Гагаев Шамад Город Москва
3 Кочиев Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+100 кг
1 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
2 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край
3 Джиоев Аслан Мордовия
3 Даурбеков Вахид Башкортостан
-48 кг
1 Персидская Мария Самарская область
2 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
3 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
3 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-52 кг
1 Долгих Екатерина Московская область
2 Солкан Антонина Брянская область
3 Гагарина Ольга Город Москва
3 Аякина Татьяна Московская область
-57 кг
1 Шилова Кристина Московская область - Пермский край
2 Шрайнер Маргарита Краснодарский край
3 Доценко Катерина Пермский край
3 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
3 Брылякова Елена Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
2 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Денисенкова Екатерина ХМАО
3 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Кусанова Жанара ЯНАО
2 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
3 Воронина Светлана Липецкая область
3 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
+78 кг
1 Старцева Элис Город Москва
2 Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Карпова Дарья Хабаровский край
3 Ляниченко Юлия ЯНАО
  Яндекс.Метрика
1