Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
34 40 34 40 25 13 13 199

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 13 15 13 8 4 10 70

  Всего  
269
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 1 3
Всего 2 1 3
ЮФО Волгоградская область 7 7
Всего 7 0 7
ПФО Самарская область 9 3 12
Башкортостан 8 8 16
Оренбургская область 7 1 8
Пермский край 5 2 7
Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 4
Ульяновская область 2 2
Кировская область 1 1
Всего 36 14 50
УФО Челябинская область 76 18 94
Тюменская область 25 17 42
ЯНАО 6 2 8
ХМАО 4 2 6
Курганская область 1 1
Свердловская область 1 1
Всего 112 40 152
ДФО Забайкальский край 2 2 4
Всего 2 2 4
СФО Красноярский край 12 6 18
Кемеровская область 9 9
Иркутская область 6 1 7
Хакасия 5 5
Омская область 2 2
Всего 32 9 41
МОС Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 4 5
Всего 1 4 5
СКФО Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Узденов Тимурлан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Исаков Матвей Пермский край
3 Юдин Илья Челябинская область
3 Беднарский Савелий Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
2 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
3 Магомадов Ризван Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
2 Хренов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Умаров Даниил Самарская область
3 Алямкин Сергей Самарская область
-90 кг
1 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
2 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Шумилов Глеб Самарская область
3 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Боташев Арафат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Саркисян Лев Волгоградская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Шитиков Владимир ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
2 Акарашев Ислам Волгоградская область
3 Гюнтер Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Сорокин Владислав Башкортостан
-48 кг
1 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
3 Ахундова Ксения Красноярский край
3 Гареева Эльмира Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
2 Красилова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Альбекова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
-57 кг
1 Сперанская Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
3 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Медведева Ольга Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Шнайдер Виктория ХМАО - Тюменская область
2 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
3 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Плешкова Виктория Башкортостан
3 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Соколова Виктория Челябинская область
2 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Непочтова Ирина Тюменская область
3 Буторина Юлия Город Санкт-Петербург
+78 кг
1 Ужегова Ксения Пермский край
2 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Баязитова Лаура Тюменская область
3 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
  Яндекс.Метрика
1