Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
22 24 32 22 15 4 4 123

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
6 3 8 7 4 7 35

  Всего  
158
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 33 11 44
Иркутская область 21 3 24
Кемеровская область 21 6 27
Новосибирская область 17 6 23
Алтайский край 14 6 20
Омская область 10 2 12
Тыва 4 4
Томская область 2 2
Хакасия 1 1 2
Всего 123 35 158
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Абдулаев Рамазан Иркутская область
2 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
3 Суван Долаан Тыва
3 Дудуп Салим Тыва
-66 кг
1 Мкртчян Артюш Красноярский край
2 Бобылев Георгий Омская область
3 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
3 Климов Василий Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Махмадбеков Махмадбек Иркутская область
2 Чопанов Мурад Иркутская область
3 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
3 Белов Артем Новосибирская область
-81 кг
1 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Агапов Евгений Алтайский край
-90 кг
1 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
3 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Яценко Роман Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
2 Самойлов Роман Новосибирская область
3 Комиссаров Дмитрий Иркутская область
3 Гришин Александр Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Сухопаров Виталий Иркутская область
3 Агафонов Роман Красноярский край
-48 кг
1  
2  
3 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
3 Паскарелова Оксана Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
2 Авхадеева Альмира Красноярский край
3 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
3  
-57 кг
1 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
2 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
3 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
3 Калашникова Ангелина Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
3 Папанова Ксения Новосибирская область
3 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
-70 кг
1 Алексеенко Александра Кемеровская область
2 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Давыдова Алина Омская область
3 Чебанова Дарья Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Храпунова Олинда Новосибирская область
3 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1