Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
49 49 49 51 43 34 29 304

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
24 29 35 30 27 21 15 181

  Всего  
485
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 7 17 24
Рязанская область 5 5
Липецкая область 4 3 7
Воронежская область 3 3
Белгородская область 2 1 3
Брянская область 2 2 4
Тверская область 1 2 3
Калужская область 2 2
Курская область 2 1 3
Орловская область 2 2
Тульская область 2 1 3
Тамбовская область 1 1 2
Всего 29 32 61
СЗФО Калининградская область 4 4
Ленинградская область 4 2 6
Вологодская область 1 1
Всего 9 2 11
ЮФО Краснодарский край 12 7 19
Адыгея (Адыгея) 9 3 12
Волгоградская область 5 1 6
Астраханская область 1 1
Республика Крым 1 1
Севастополь 1 1
Всего 27 13 40
ПФО Самарская область 3 13 16
Татарстан (Татарстан) 9 7 16
Пермская область 4 2 6
Мордовия 4 4
Башкортостан 1 3 4
Нижегородская область 2 1 3
Оренбургская область 1 2 3
Ульяновская область 1 1
Марий Эл 1 1
Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 1 1
Всего 25 31 56
УФО Свердловская область 20 13 33
Челябинская область 20 5 25
Тюменская область 16 11 27
ХМАО 2 4 6
Курганская область 1 1 2
ЯНАО 1 1 2
Всего 60 35 95
ДФО Приморский край 2 5 7
Хабаровский край 2 1 3
Камчатская область 2 2
Амурская область 1 1
Саха (Якутия) 1 1 2
Всего 7 8 15
СФО Иркутская область 11 2 13
Красноярский край 10 6 16
Кемеровская область 7 2 9
Новосибирская область 6 3 9
Алтайский край 2 3 5
Омская область 3 2 5
Тыва 3 3
Хакасия 3 1 4
Бурятия 2 1 3
Всего 47 20 67
МОС Город Москва 21 13 34
Всего 21 13 34
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 23 15 38
Всего 23 15 38
СКФО Чеченская Республика 28 28
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 10 6 16
Республика Дагестан 8 5 13
Республика Ингушетия 7 7
Ставропольский край 2 1 3
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 56 12 68
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Меремов Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Блиев Аюб Краснодарский край
3 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
3 Абдулаев Рамазан Иркутская область
-66 кг
1 Тадевосян Армен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Карапетян Егиазар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Исхаков Ильгиз Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Чопанов Мурад Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Шевченко Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Папикян Севак Краснодарский край
3 Книгин Виктор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Пидуриев Магомедкарин Республика Дагестан
-81 кг
1 Шахламжян Карекин Краснодарский край
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
3 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
2 Божа Юрий Брянская область
3 Шамилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
3 Назиров Екубжон Свердловская область
-100 кг
1 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
2 Маргиев Ибрагим Мордовия
3 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
3 Баканов Денис Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Дигуров Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Антонов Александр Город Москва
3 Шалимов Александр Севастополь - Республика Крым
3 Бабаян Владимир Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Есеркеева Марьям Самарская область
2 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Алексанян Анжела Липецкая область
-52 кг
1 Грибанова Дарья Курская область
2 Дорофеева Мария Краснодарский край
3 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
3 Сперанская Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Шилова Кристина Московская область - Пермская область
3 Байдак Виктория Республика Крым
3 Нагучева Данна Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Мататова Софья Город Москва
2 Черевань Карина Московская область
3 Красильникова Ульяна Тверская область
3 Багаутдинова Айгуль Татарстан (Татарстан)
-70 кг
1 Камалова Эльвира Московская область - Пермская область
2 Гусева Владлена Город Москва
3 Тибилова Дана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Задворнова Ксения Оренбургская область
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2 Кайсинова Мадина Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Лялина Татьяна Город Москва
3 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
+78 кг
1 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область
2 Пирогова София ЯНАО - Город Москва
3 Селезнёва Светлана Московская область - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1