Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
26 42 51 51 47 38 35 290


  Всего  
290
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Владимирская область 7 7
Воронежская область 7 7
Ивановская область 7 7
Курская область 7 7
Липецкая область 7 7
Московская область 7 7
Орловская область 7 7
Брянская область 6 6
Белгородская область 5 5
Рязанская область 5 5
Тульская область 5 5
Всего 70 0 70
СЗФО Вологодская область 7 7
Калининградская область 7 7
Новгородская область 6 6
Мурманская область 5 5
Ленинградская область 4 4
Всего 29 0 29
ЮФО Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 7
Краснодарский край 6 6
Астраханская область 6 6
Ростовская область 6 6
Волгоградская область 5 5
Калмыкия 4 4
Республика Крым 4 4
Всего 38 0 38
ПФО Нижегородская область 7 7
Оренбургская область 7 7
Самарская область 6 6
Пензенская область 6 6
Саратовская область 6 6
Башкортостан 6 6
Татарстан (Татарстан) 3 3
Всего 41 0 41
УФО Тюменская область 7 7
ЯНАО 7 7
Челябинская область 7 7
Всего 21 0 21
ДФО Хабаровский край 7 7
Камчатская область 5 5
Всего 12 0 12
СФО Красноярский край 7 7
Алтайский край 6 6
Новосибирская область 6 6
Алтай 6 6
Всего 25 0 25
МОС Город Москва 7 7
Всего 7 0 7
СКФО Ставропольский край 7 7
Республика Дагестан 7 7
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 7 7
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 6 6
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 4 4
Республика Ингушетия 1 1
Всего 32 0 32
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Абдулаев Рамазан Московская область
2 Цветков Егор Башкортостан
3 Кузьмин Максим Владимирская область
3 Дохов Азамат Ростовская область
-66 кг
1 Курдян Андраник Вологодская область
2 Куликовских Александр Красноярский край
3 Исаев Иса Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Хан-Магомедов Камал Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Бабгоев Олег Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Ондар Саян Красноярский край
3 Галуаев Феликс Владимирская область
3 Байкулов Камал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-81 кг
1 Семенов Станислав Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Закарян Гагик Рязанская область
3 Вышегуров Сулейман Республика Ингушетия
3 Астафьев Алексей Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий Ленинградская область
2 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Вологодская область
3 Воробьев Иван Красноярский край
3 Рябов Сергей Московская область
-100 кг
1 Ишимов Олег Ленинградская область
2 Адамян Арман Московская область
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Краснодарский край
3 Киселев Руслан Московская область
+100 кг
1 Саидов Ренат Краснодарский край
2 Волков Андрей Рязанская область
3 Бобиков Роман Ленинградская область
3 Туменов Муса Московская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1