Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
68 63 74 76 84 54 34 23 17 493

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
9 9 24 20 16 14 14 6 112

  Всего  
605
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 3 1 4
Липецкая область 2 2
Воронежская область 1 1
Всего 6 1 7
ЮФО Краснодарский край 47 25 72
Ростовская область 17 2 19
Адыгея (Адыгея) 11 3 14
Астраханская область 9 4 13
Республика Крым 9 1 10
Волгоградская область 7 4 11
Всего 100 39 139
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 5 10
Мордовия 2 2
Самарская область 1 1
Всего 6 7 13
УФО Челябинская область 4 4
Всего 0 4 4
МОС Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 7 7
Всего 7 0 7
СКФО Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 59 9 68
Ставропольский край 54 10 64
Чеченская Республика 53 53
Республика Ингушетия 52 3 55
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 52 28 80
Республика Дагестан 41 2 43
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 37 6 43
Всего 348 58 406
Азербайджан 24 3 27
Всего 24 3 27
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Хачатурян Артуш Краснодарский край
2 Китиев Ибрагим Республика Ингушетия
3 Полторацкий Руслан Краснодарский край
3 Полторацкий Владислав Краснодарский край
-50 кг
1 Чемурзиев Исмаил Республика Ингушетия
2 Нафат Мурад Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Камурзоев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
3 Угурчиев Сейд-Магомед Республика Ингушетия
-55 кг
1 Касаев Таулан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Будаев Абисал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ахмадов Сулейман Чеченская Республика
3 Муталиев Адам Республика Ингушетия
-60 кг
1 Цечоев Магомед-Амин Республика Ингушетия
2 Химатов Ахмед Чеченская Республика
3 Халухаев Ибрагим Республика Ингушетия
3 Степанян Спартак Ставропольский край
-66 кг
1 Кумыков Тембулат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Булгаков Алексей Республика Ингушетия
3 Экаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Могушков Алисхан Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Кабисов Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Бачаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Тепкаев Абдул-азиз Чеченская Республика
3 Драновский Даниил Ставропольский край
-81 кг
1 Гаев Омар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Умат-гириев Муса Чеченская Республика
3 Оздоев Руслан Республика Ингушетия
3 Атаев Ахъяд Воронежская область
-90 кг
1 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
2 Пухаев Захар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гацоев Давид Краснодарский край
3 Новиков Денис Краснодарский край
+90 кг
1 Кадзаев Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Якушев Дмитрий Липецкая область
3 Насибов Канан Азербайджан
3 Рамазанов Магомед Город Санкт-Петербург
-40 кг
1 Гасымзаде Хумар Азербайджан
2 Мирзаева Фарида Азербайджан
3 Зуева Наталья Краснодарский край
3 Мостиева Камилла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-44 кг
1 Чехоева Илона Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Шорманова Элеонора Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Нисирова Карина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Валеева Аделина Татарстан (Татарстан)
-48 кг
1 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
2 Хачак Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Ливочкина Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Войташевская Иоанна Ростовская область
-52 кг
1 Дзагоева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Вергунова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Карапетян Анаит Краснодарский край
3 Дзуцева Лионелла Астраханская область
-57 кг
1 Романенко Олеся Ставропольский край
2 Измалкова Анастасия Московская область
3 Казиева Лина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Лайпанова Замира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-63 кг
1 Зураева Залина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Украинова Марина Краснодарский край
3 Прокофьева Анна Ставропольский край
-70 кг
1 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
2 Косова Людмила Мордовия
3 Коваленко Дарья Краснодарский край
3 Павлова Дарья Краснодарский край
+70 кг
1 Кафанова Вероника Ставропольский край
2 Артамонова Ольга Астраханская область
3 Багаева Людмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Циклаури Лолита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика
1