Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
18 25 42 36 60 36 12 16 245

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 14 10 10 16 14 2 4 74

  Всего  
319
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 76 14 90
СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 51 8 59
МГФСО 35 20 55
СШОР №25 14 6 20
ЦСКА 14 6 20
СШ "Борец" 9 2 11
СШ №114 "Рекорд" 9 2 11
Юго-Восточный АО 8 8
СШОР №45 3 6 9
СШОР №64 6 6
МГТУ им.Баумана 4 4
МССУОР №1 4 2 6
СШОР №47 3 2 5
Самбо-70 "Битца" 3 3
Восточный АО 3 3
Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 2 2
Самбо-70 "Строгино" 2 2 4
Северный АО 2 2
ФСК "Персей" 1 1
Всего 245 74 319
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Гилязев Данил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Атазов Рамазан МГФСО
3 Исаков Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Мещерский Виталий МГФСО
-60 кг
1 Кашия Ника ЦСКА
2 Петров Иван ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гахраманлы Нурлан МГФСО
3 Фунтиков Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Аджамов Озман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Оганезов Эдмон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Тавакалов Суруш МССУОР №1
3 Пиров Фаррухджон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1 Османов Османтагир МГФСО
2 Кабардов Бетал СШОР №64
3 Рамазанов Омар ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Халилов Алишер СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-81 кг
1 Пасевин Григорий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Егоров Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Жердев Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Тинчурин Эльдар ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Гаджиев Саид ЦСКА
2 Абрамов Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Михалев Далер Самбо-70 "Битца"
3 Егоров Денис ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-100 кг
1 Амрахов Эльдар СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Мочалов Артём ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Жиделев Яков ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Андронов Константин МГФСО
+100 кг
1 Багаев Нодар СШОР №64
2 Мтиулишвили Давид СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Никитин Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Николаев Андрей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-44 кг
1 Мехтиханова Нарима СШОР №25
2 Прохорова Юлиана СШ "Борец"
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Шахбазян Валерия СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2 Куцая Софья МГФСО
3 Гафури Адиса МГФСО
3 Гасанова Эльза Самбо-70 "Строгино"
-52 кг
1 Семиколенова Юлия МГФСО
2 Босиек Ангелина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Князева Анна МГФСО
3 Лазуткина Дарья МГФСО
-57 кг
1 Углицкая Анастасия МГФСО
2 Мышляева Анна СШОР №25
3 Питухина Полина ЦСКА
3 Буренкова Ольга ЦСКА
-63 кг
1 Чекалина Дарья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Медведева Арина СШОР №47
3 Остапец Валентина МГФСО
3 Пискунова Елена СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Гималетдинова Диана СШОР №45
2 Гусева Владлена ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Кожокарь Диана МГФСО
3 Михайлова Варвара ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-78 кг
1 Мбамара Блессен СШОР №25
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Артамонова Татьяна ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Садовая Ольга СШОР №45
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1