Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
13 25 38 47 46 20 10 16 8 223

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 6 11 13 15 9 12 8 77

  Всего  
300
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Орловская область 31 12 43
Брянская область 25 9 34
Курская область 18 6 24
Липецкая область 15 10 25
Московская область 14 4 18
Белгородская область 13 2 15
Тульская область 12 6 18
Тамбовская область 9 4 13
Воронежская область 7 1 8
Костромская область 5 1 6
Тверская область 4 2 6
Калужская область 1 4 5
Рязанская область 4 1 5
Владимирская область 3 3
Всего 161 62 223
СЗФО Ленинградская область 9 8 17
Всего 9 8 17
ПФО Чувашская Республика 6 1 7
Самарская область 1 1 2
Саратовская область 1 1
Всего 8 2 10
УФО Тюменская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
МОС Город Москва 7 2 9
Всего 7 2 9
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 20 3 23
Всего 20 3 23
СКФО Чеченская Республика 13 13
Республика Дагестан 3 3
Всего 16 0 16
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Насиров Султан Липецкая область
2 Уваров Александр Липецкая область
3 Корабельников Данила Тульская область
3 Булдаков Даниил Ленинградская область
-50 кг
1 Соминский Лев Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Филиппов Илья Курская область
3 Полковников Всеволод Московская область
3 Сергеев Василий Курская область
-55 кг
1 Шахгиреев Адам Чеченская Республика
2 Ахтаханов Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Банников Тимур Тульская область
3 Переверзев Евгений Курская область
-60 кг
1 Гаджикеримов Ислам Республика Дагестан
2 Экаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Щеглов Константин Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ларюшкин Вадим Липецкая область
-66 кг
1 Исаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
2 Моторкин Роман Брянская область
3 Ойстрик Андрей Московская область
3 Максудов Фирдавс Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Крылов Герман Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Ровинский Демьян Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Поваляев Владислав Ленинградская область
3 Саидов Мухаммед Республика Дагестан
-81 кг
1 Рамазанов Заид Орловская область
2 Бушученков Сергей Курская область
3 Булгаков Дмитрий Тверская область
3 Дудиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Кулалагашвили Роман Тамбовская область
2 Чачило Константин Брянская область
3 Писарев Роман Курская область
3 Кузьменко Аким Орловская область
+90 кг
1 Лешкенов Артур Рязанская область
2 Корпачев Никита Брянская область
3 Долгов Егор Тульская область
3 Игнатов Трофим Тамбовская область
-40 кг
1 Семенова Карина Чувашская Республика
2 Чакина Анастасия Ленинградская область
3 Кирсанова Анастасия Орловская область
3  
-44 кг
1 Шашкова Аделина Ленинградская область
2 Ряшенцева Ульяна Тамбовская область
3 Ряшенцева Ульяна Тамбовская область
3 Шашкова Аделина Ленинградская область
-48 кг
1 Мордовкина Виктория Липецкая область
2 Козлова Александра Тверская область
3 Хасанова Александра Ленинградская область
3 Мкртчян Арина Орловская область
-52 кг
1 Гаманова Раиса Город Москва
2 Литвиненко Вера Тульская область
3 Захарова Дарья Брянская область
3 Чалая Анастасия Ленинградская область
-57 кг
1 Колосова Карина Воронежская область
2 Холодяева Екатерина Липецкая область
3 Карахтанова Дарья Брянская область
3 Клочкова Анна Курская область
-63 кг
1 Бойцова Виктория Липецкая область
2 Родионова Марта Липецкая область
3 Базылева Анна Липецкая область
3 Онищенко Мария Тверская область
-70 кг
1 Грищенко Валерия Брянская область
2 Забродина Ульяна Калужская область
3 Устинова Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Альхаваджа Мария Тульская область
+70 кг
1 Рябченко Александра Калужская область
2 Солосина Юлия Липецкая область
3 Кукленок Вера Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Дмитрова Мария Курская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1