Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
18 23 31 28 15 8 12 135

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 5 8 10 5 5 4 39

  Всего  
174
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС МГФСО 31 8 39
СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 29 12 41
ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 26 5 31
СШОР №45 18 5 23
СШОР №25 5 2 7
ЦСКА 5 1 6
МССУОР №1 5 3 8
СШ "Борец" 5 5
ФСО "Юность Москвы" 3 3
СШ №114 "Рекорд" 3 3
МГТУ им.Баумана 1 1
СШОР №47 1 1
Самбо-70 "Битца" 1 1
Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 1 1 2
Самбо-70 "Строгино" 1 1
Западный АО 1 1
Город Зеленоград 1 1
Всего 135 39 174
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Котов Кирилл СШОР №25
2 Уянаев Тимур СШОР №45
3 Качалов Абулмуслим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Рябченко Михаил МГФСО
-66 кг
1 Аджамов Озман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Тавакалов Суруш МССУОР №1
3 Анисимов Артем МССУОР №1
3 Сидоров Роман МГФСО
-73 кг
1 Османов Османтагир МГФСО
2 Ионинский Николай СШОР №45
3 Сатуев Керим СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Жуков Артем ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-81 кг
1 Карапетян Давид ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Османов Анвар МГФСО
3 Азарсанов Салават МГФСО
3 Нажмудинов Марат СШОР №45
-90 кг
1 Гаджиев Саид ЦСКА
2 Уваров Андрей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Шогенов Адам СШОР №45
3 Суворов Артем МГФСО
-100 кг
1 Баканов Денис ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Цкаев Лазарь ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Бойцов Дмитрий ЦСКА
3 Красов Георгий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр МГФСО
2 Бабаян Владимир Западный АО
3 Багаев Надар СШОР №45
3 Кизинов Хетаг СШОР №45
-48 кг
1 Шахбазян Валерия Город Зеленоград
2 Гафури Адиса МГФСО
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Жещенкова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Некрасова Светлана ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Лазуткина Дарья МГФСО
3 Жихарева Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-57 кг
1 Анастасьина Екатерина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Кислицина Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Рыбакова Елизавета СШОР №45
3 Мышляева Анна СШОР №25
-63 кг
1 Мингалеева Амина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Вахер Сандра СШОР №45
3 Пискунова Елена СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Сныткина Дарья СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Мататова Софья СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Бурлаченко Алена СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Гусева Владлена ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Кондратенко Ирина МГФСО
-78 кг
1 Лялина Татьяна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Болквадзе Мариам МССУОР №1
3 Равенских Мария МГФСО
3 Сухинина Александра МГФСО
+78 кг
1 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
2 Азизова Гюльназ ЦСКА
3 Лямичева Наталия Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
3 Михайлова Анастасия СШОР №45
  Яндекс.Метрика
1