Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
11 11 17 15 14 9 4 81

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 5 9 6 9 8 5 47

  Всего  
128
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 3 4 7
Владимирская область 3 3
Смоленская область 3 3 6
Тульская область 3 1 4
Воронежская область 2 2
Калужская область 2 2
Липецкая область 1 2 3
Костромская область 1 1
Всего 15 13 28
СЗФО Псковская область 4 4
Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 5 0 5
ЮФО Ростовская область 5 5
Адыгея (Адыгея) 4 1 5
Всего 9 1 10
ПФО Самарская область 2 3 5
Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2 4
Пермская область 1 1
Всего 4 6 10
УФО Тюменская область 4 3 7
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 4 4 8
ДФО Амурская область 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
СФО Тыва 2 2
Омская область 1 1 2
Всего 3 1 4
МОС Город Москва 21 11 32
Всего 21 11 32
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 9 8 17
Всего 9 8 17
СКФО Республика Дагестан 11 1 12
Всего 11 1 12
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Мирзажанов Мурад Смоленская область
3 Акопян Давид Смоленская область
3 Мамедов Тимур Город Санкт-Петербург
-66 кг
1 Джебов Толиб Смоленская область
2 Санаа Буян-Херел Тыва
3 Мартынов Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Исаев Ахмед Республика Дагестан
-73 кг
1 Тагиров Тагир Республика Дагестан
2 Исхаков Ильгиз Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Каримов Абдурахман Ленинградская область
3 Султанов Иман Республика Дагестан
-81 кг
1 Мирзоев Рустам Ростовская область
2 Филатов Матвей Тульская область
3 Пилипюк Евгений Псковская область
3 Вареница Иван Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Курначенков Алексей Город Москва
2 Гаджиев Саид Город Москва
3 Магомедов Мурад Республика Дагестан
3 Шамилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Республика Дагестан
2 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
3 Исрапилов Шагабудин Республика Дагестан
3 Смагин Игорь Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Сироткин Сергей Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Александров Данила Владимирская область
3 Киреев Александр Липецкая область
3 Николаев Андрей Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Зерщикова Владлена Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Денисова Дарья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Сонина Анастасия Город Москва
-52 кг
1 Андреева Надежда Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Тарасова Ольга Город Москва
3 Забалуева Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Комарницкая Влада Амурская область
-57 кг
1 Баранова Евдокия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Шевченкова Виктория Смоленская область
3 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
3 Белик Ксения Московская область
-63 кг
1 Румянцева Надежда Самарская область
2 Самохвалова Татьяна Московская область
3 Лоцман Надежда Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Зайнуллина Анна Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1 Тибилова Дана Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Агафонова Галина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Камалова Эльвира Пермская область
-78 кг
1 Лаврентьева Юлия Самарская область
2 Новикова Екатерина Калужская область
3 Лянка Алина Город Москва
3 Захарова Анастасия Липецкая область
+78 кг
1 Пирогова София ЯНАО
2 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Харитонова Ирина Липецкая область
3 Азизова Гюльназ Республика Дагестан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1