Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -29   -32   -35   -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   +55   Итого 
27 42 56 52 55 34 25 24 16 331

Женщины
 -28   -31   -34   -37   -40   -44   +44   Итого 
8 8 8 8 11 9 17 69

  Всего  
400
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 28 2 30
Тверская область 6 3 9
Ярославская область 1 1
Всего 34 6 40
СЗФО Ленинградская область 67 11 78
Вологодская область 5 8 13
Псковская область 6 1 7
Архангельская область 2 3 5
Мурманская область 3 1 4
Карелия 3 3
Всего 86 24 110
ПФО Саратовская область 17 5 22
Нижегородская область 2 2
Всего 19 5 24
УФО ЯНАО 8 8
Всего 8 0 8
СФО Иркутская область 4 1 5
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 5 1 6
МОС Город Москва 3 1 4
Всего 3 1 4
СПБ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина 50 13 63
СДЮСШОР Олимпийские надежды 17 17
ГБУ СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района 13 13
ГБУ СШОР Василеостровского района 13 1 14
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на 9 2 11
СК Ояманеко 9 9
СПБ ГБУ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава 9 1 10
Тайфун 7 7
ДЮСШ Центрального района 6 2 8
СК Ижорец 4 4
ГБУ СШОР Курортного района им. Коренькова 4 1 5
ГБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "ЦФКиЗ" Московского района 4 1 5
ГБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "ЦФКиЗ" Красносельского района 3 3
ПМК Факел 3 3
Колпино ПМК Юность 3 1 4
ПМК Гранит 3 1 4
ГБУ СШОР КШВСМ 3 1 4
СКА 3 3
СК Прометей 2 1 3
ГБУ СШОР Курортного района г.Сестрорецк 2 1 3
СК Виктория 2 2
ГБУ СШОР №2 Невского района 1 2 3
Федеральный округ Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1 2
ПМК Взлет 1 1 2
Всего 172 31 203
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 1 1
Республика Дагестан 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
Азербайджан 1 1 2
Латвия 1 1
Всего 2 1 3
Место Победитель Регион
-29 кг
1 ТОПТЫГИН ИЛЬЯ Саратовская область
2 ТАПТЫГИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Саратовская область
3 МАТВЕЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ Московская область
3 УСТИНИН ИЛЬЯ Тверская область
-32 кг
1 СТЕЛЬМАХ ЕГОР Саратовская область
2 ЗАГОРЕЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ Ленинградская область
3 ЮСУПОВ АДАМ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 БРАУЭР ДЕНИС Иркутская область
-35 кг
1 КОДЗОЕВ МАНСУР Иркутская область
2 СИДОРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 МАМЕДОВ ЭМИЛЬ Архангельская область
3 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ Ленинградская область
-38 кг
1 ПЕЛЕВИН ДЕНИС Ленинградская область
2 ГУБОВ ИЛЬЯ ГБУ СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района
3 МОНОСОВ ЯКОВ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 МАХМУДОВ ДАМИР СДЮСШОР Олимпийские надежды
-42 кг
1 ТИМОФЕЕВ ТИМУР Псковская область
2 ВОЛКОВ ДЕМИД Ленинградская область
3 НЕВОЯ АЛЕКСАНДР ГБУ СШОР Василеостровского района
3 НАБИЕВ МАРАТ СДЮСШОР Олимпийские надежды
-46 кг
1 ШУКУРОВ СУЛЕЙМАН Азербайджан
2 ЛАЗАРЕВ МИХАИЛ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 МИНАКОВ ЕГОР ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 УЛАНОВ АНДРЕЙ Нижегородская область
-50 кг
1 СОЛОВЬЕВ АРТЕМ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
2 ДЕЛЯЕВ АРТЕМ Ленинградская область
3 НАЛИТОВ ИВАН ДЮСШ Центрального района
3 КУРБАНОВ ОМАР ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
-55 кг
1 УМНОВ ЕГОР Саратовская область
2 НОВИКОВ ЛЕВ ГБУ СШОР КШВСМ
3 КОНОНОВ АРСЕНИЙ ГБУ СШОР Курортного района им. Коренькова
3 AVDEJEVS ALEKSADRS Латвия
+55 кг
1 ГОЛОВИН АНДРЕЙ ГБУ СШОР №1 Адмиралтейского района
2 ПОНОМАРЕНКО ИВАН Московская область
3 ФЕДОРОВ АРСЕНИЙ Тверская область
3 АБДУВАЛИЕВ АМИР Московская область
-28 кг
1 ШАШКОВА АРНЕЛЛА Ленинградская область
2 ПЕТРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ Ярославская область
3 ИВАСЮК ВЕРОНИКА Иркутская область
3 ДАУДЛАБАГАМАЕВА АМЕЛИЯ ГБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ "ЦФКиЗ" Московского района
-31 кг
1 МАРУШАК ВЕРОНИКА Московская область
2 КОКШАРОВА ВАРВАРА Архангельская область
3 МУХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 ГУСЕВА НИКА Ленинградская область
-34 кг
1 МИХАЙЛОВА АНГЕЛИНА Псковская область
2 СИРЕНКО МАРИЯ ГБУ СШОР №2 Невского района
3 ШИТОВА КАРИНА Ленинградская область
3 РЯБОВА ДАРЬЯ Саратовская область
-37 кг
1 КУРБОНОВА ЗАРИНА Саратовская область
2 ПЛЕНКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 ИВАНОВА ЛИЯ ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на
3 ЦЕЛЕНКО АНФИСА СПБ ГБУ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава
-40 кг
1 ГАНАГА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА Саратовская область
2 ТРУБАЧЕВА ДАРЬЯ Архангельская область
3 ЩАДИЛОВА СОФИЯ ДЮСШ Центрального района
3 КУПЦОВА ДАРЬЯ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
-44 кг
1 КАСЫМОВА ФИДАН Азербайджан
2 ГУСЕЙНОВА ДЖАВГАРАТ ГБУ СШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 ТАРАБЕНКО МИЛЕНА ГБУ СШОР Курортного района им. Коренькова
3 МАРТЫНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА Мурманская область
+44 кг
1 ПОЛИКАРПОВА МАРИЯ ГБУ СШОР Василеостровского района
2 ПЕТРУНИНА АННА Саратовская область
3 ПАНКОВА АННА Тверская область
3 КРАВЦОВА АЛИСА ГБУ СШОР Курортного района г.Сестрорецк
  Яндекс.Метрика
1