Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
26 30 29 26 11 12 6 140

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 10 13 9 6 7 4 55

  Всего  
195
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 1 2 3
Всего 1 2 3
ЮФО Волгоградская область 7 2 9
Краснодарский край 4 4
Всего 11 2 13
ПФО Башкортостан 20 17 37
Татарстан (Татарстан) 14 1 15
Самарская область 8 9 17
Оренбургская область 8 3 11
Пермский край 8 4 12
Ульяновская область 5 2 7
Саратовская область 3 1 4
Мордовия 3 3
Нижегородская область 1 1
Марий Эл 1 1
Всего 70 38 108
УФО Тюменская область 16 4 20
Челябинская область 16 5 21
Курганская область 1 1
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 33 10 43
СФО Хакасия 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
МОС Город Москва 9 1 10
Всего 9 1 10
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 2 3
Всего 1 2 3
СКФО Ставропольский край 6 6
Республика Ингушетия 6 6
Всего 12 0 12
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
2 Исаков Тимофей Пермский край
3 Новиков Матвей Челябинская область
3 Ганеев Роман Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Ларюков Дмитрий Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Албогачиев Рамзан Республика Ингушетия
3 Мисиров Исмаил Краснодарский край
3 Горшенин Артём Оренбургская область
-73 кг
1 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
2 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Албогачиев Ибрахим Республика Ингушетия
3 Копейкин Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
-81 кг
1 Угурчиев Рустам Республика Ингушетия
2 Карапетян Давид Город Москва
3 Ревтов Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Волович Леонид Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Уциев Адам Город Москва
2 Шумилов Глеб Самарская область
3 Миннигулов Денис Башкортостан
3 Уваров Андрей Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Баканов Денис Город Москва
2 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Мочалов Артём Город Москва
3 Симин Иосиф Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Камалов Артур Башкортостан
2 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Чудинов Петр Пермский край
3 Гюнтер Дмитрий Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
2 Ви Юлия Самарская область
3 Радыгина Валерия Пермский край
3 Кряклина Татьяна Город Москва
-52 кг
1 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
2 Барашкова Ангелина Саратовская область
3 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
3 Чернышёва Мария Самарская область
-57 кг
1 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
2 Пачкова Милена Самарская область
3 Сердюцкая Мария Московская область
3 Власова Стефания Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Румянцева Надежда Самарская область
2 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
3 Сердюцкая Дарья Московская область
3 Риганова Анна Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Задворнова Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Петрушина Елизавета Самарская область
3 Непочтова Ирина Тюменская область
3 Плешкова Виктория Башкортостан
-78 кг
1 Буторина Юлия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Морозова Мария Самарская область
3 Трутнева Маргарита Ульяновская область
3 Корепанова Диана Пермский край
+78 кг
1 Ужегова Ксения Пермский край
2 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Басырова Регина Башкортостан
3 Кихаева Ксения Башкортостан
  Яндекс.Метрика
1