Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
5 12 10 7 6 1 6 12 59

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   абс   Итого 
3 4 3 1 2 1 9 23

  Всего  
82
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Сахалинская область 21 6 27
Приморский край 10 4 14
Республика Бурятия 10 3 13
Камчатская область 9 9
Хабаровский край 6 3 9
Амурская область 4 4
Забайкальский край 1 3 4
Саха (Якутия) 2 2
Всего 59 23 82
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-66 кг
1 Куклин Данил Республика Бурятия
2 Ачмизов Константин Сахалинская область
3 Айсин Эмир Сахалинская область
3 Байрамов Кэнан Сахалинская область
-73 кг
1 Мамедов Яшар Республика Бурятия
2 Мамедов Мехман Республика Бурятия
3 Цюй Герман Республика Бурятия
3 Калачиков Антон Камчатская область
-81 кг
1 Кравцов Владислав Хабаровский край
2 Султаев Жалавди Сахалинская область
3 Игнатченко Сергей Республика Бурятия
3 Школьник Данил Сахалинская область
-90 кг
1 Доронин Александр Камчатская область
2 Маликов Никита Сахалинская область
3 Душинский Владислав Сахалинская область
3 Глушенко Влас Приморский край
-100 кг
1 Отинашвили Шалва Приморский край
2  
3  
3  
+100 кг
1 Бахаев Владимир Республика Бурятия
2 Маслов Роман Саха (Якутия)
3 Ким Роберт Камчатская область
3 Гасымов Юсиф Приморский край
абс кг
1 Маслов Роман Саха (Якутия)
2 Калачиков Антон Камчатская область
3 Бахаев Владимир Республика Бурятия
3 Отинашвили Шалва Приморский край
-48 кг
1 Солдатова Валерия Республика Бурятия
2 Филиппович Виктория Хабаровский край
3 Градицкайте Владлена Забайкальский край
3  
-52 кг
1 Ковалева Александра Республика Бурятия
2 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
3 Непомнящих Виктория Республика Бурятия
3 Сартакова Айсуна Сахалинская область
-57 кг
1 Казакова Валентина Хабаровский край
2 Комарницкая Влада Амурская область
3 Алякина Надежда Приморский край
3  
-63 кг
1 Ужик Софья Приморский край
2  
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
2 Сержантова Ирина Сахалинская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Гарбузюк Елена Забайкальский край
2  
3  
3  
абс кг
1 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
2 Гарбузюк Елена Забайкальский край
3 Сержантова Ирина Сахалинская область
3 Алякина Надежда Приморский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1