Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
32 31 30 26 15 8 5 147

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
8 8 9 13 8 4 8 58

  Всего  
205
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Свердловская область 45 18 63
Челябинская область 43 10 53
Тюменская область 42 22 64
ХМАО 10 6 16
ЯНАО 7 1 8
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 147 58 205
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Боходиев Азизулло Свердловская область
2 Зуев Кирилл Тюменская область
3 Лукин Егор Свердловская область
3 Беднарский Савелий Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Магомадов Ризван Челябинская область
2 Султанов Руслан Свердловская область
3 Абдуллаев Давид Тюменская область
3 Кобелев Александр Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
2 Кусмухамбетов Алмас Свердловская область
3 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
3 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Виситаев Адам Тюменская область
2 Манаков Сергей Челябинская область
3 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Шукориев Мирзо Свердловская область
2 Назиров Екубжон Свердловская область
3 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
3 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Назаров Роман Тюменская область
2 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
3 Точиев Хамзат ЯНАО
3 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
+100 кг
1 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
2 Гюнтер Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Синицын Алексей Челябинская область
3 Хомяков Егор Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
3 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Киселева Регина Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Красилова Екатерина Курганская область
2 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
3 Курбоналиева Ойшабону Свердловская область
3 Каменева Карина Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
2 Пасынкова Валерия Тюменская область
3 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
3 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область - ХМАО
2 Лушникова Светлана Свердловская область
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
-70 кг
1 Непочтова Ирина Тюменская область
2 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
3 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
2 Гаджиева Лейла Свердловская область
3 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Гринюк Виктория Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
2 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Чоломбитько Альбина Свердловская область - Белгородская область
3 Копыльцова Александра Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1