Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
14 8 14 16 10 6 6 5 2 81

Женщины
 -40   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
1 3 3 1 2 2 2 14

  Всего  
95
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Смоленская область 17 1 18
Московская область 13 3 16
Брянская область 6 6
Калужская область 5 5
Белгородская область 4 1 5
Орловская область 4 4
Ивановская область 3 3
Тверская область 2 2
Костромская область 2 1 3
Воронежская область 1 1
Липецкая область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1
Всего 55 10 65
СЗФО Калининградская область 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
МОС Город Москва 21 4 25
Всего 21 4 25
СКФО Республика Дагестан 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Сапалев Серафим Город Москва
2 Осмаев Расул Город Москва
3 Мушков Максим Московская область
3 Навоян Арен Ивановская область
-50 кг
1 Гунашев Тимур Город Москва
2 Колбасов Максим Город Москва
3 Пинчук Алексей Калужская область
3 Иордан Станислав Смоленская область
-55 кг
1 Германов Эльхан Смоленская область
2 Азизян Юрий Калужская область
3 Лебедев Роман Московская область
3 Волков Вадим Город Москва
-60 кг
1 Курилов Глеб Калининградская область
2 Колотов Тимофей Город Москва
3 Бездушный Николай Город Москва
3 Кучубеков Раджаб Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Хачатрян Карен Город Москва
2 Гаджикеримов Ислам Республика Дагестан
3 Володин Денис Город Москва
3 Ледовский Егор Тверская область
-73 кг
1 Моторкин Роман Брянская область
2 Мальцев Дмитрий Брянская область
3 Кочетов Савелий Воронежская область
3 Ефремов Степан Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Борисов Иван Брянская область
2 Гуськов Иван Московская область
3 Панков Сергей Ивановская область
3 Варданян Артур Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Москаленко Иван Смоленская область
2 Титинкин Иван Город Москва
3 Голышев Владимир Город Москва
3 Балабонов Станислав Брянская область
+90 кг
1 Хитрун Даниил Брянская область
2 Корпачев Никита Брянская область
3  
3  
-40 кг
1 Халеева Анна Костромская область
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Сасса Арина Город Москва
2 Никифорова Евгения Московская область
3 Дуюн Дарья Белгородская область
3  
-52 кг
1 Якунина Анастасия Город Москва
2 Мкртчян Арина Орловская область
3 Сасса Злата Город Москва
3  
-57 кг
1 Кирсанова Алёна Московская область
2  
3  
3  
-63 кг
1 Чумаченко Анастасия Орловская область
2 Вышарь Лерика Город Москва
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Бродягина Юлия Орловская область
2 Антипенкова Мария Орловская область
3  
3  
+70 кг
1 Лопаткина Полина Московская область
2 Перепросова Юлия Смоленская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1