Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
20 28 30 24 18 14 14 148

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 8 11 14 11 5 7 62

  Всего  
210
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Челябинская область 54 15 69
Свердловская область 50 18 68
Тюменская область 33 17 50
ХМАО 2 8 10
ЯНАО 5 4 9
Курганская область 4 4
Всего 148 62 210
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Муминов Бахриддин Тюменская область
2 Абдалимов Билолиддин Челябинская область
3 Лукин Егор Свердловская область
3 Узденов Темурлан Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф Тюменская область
2 Черных Иван Тюменская область
3 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
3 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Ярцев Денис Челябинская область
2 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Зургараев Гамзат Свердловская область
3 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
2 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
3 Калаев Алим Свердловская область
3 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Шукориев Мирзо Свердловская область
2 Костоев Джафар ЯНАО
3 Божа Юрий Челябинская область
3 Волович Леонид Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
2 Хамхоев Измайл ЯНАО
3 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Цховребов Ален Свердловская область
2 Саидов Ренат Челябинская область
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область
2 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
3 Титова Ольга Свердловская область
3 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
2 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
3 Куценко Айгуль Тюменская область
3 Киселева Лилия ХМАО
-57 кг
1 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
2 Верхотурова Милана ХМАО
3 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
3 Биккужина Алия ЯНАО
-63 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
2 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Денисенкова Екатерина ХМАО
-78 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Гринюк Виктория Свердловская область
3 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Ляниченко Юлия ЯНАО
3 Ценалис Надежда ЯНАО
3 Еремеева Надежда Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1