Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
29 39 39 39 28 23 16 213

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 4 6 5 4 3 2 28

  Всего  
241
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Чеченская Республика 49 49
Республика Дагестан 43 6 49
Республика Ингушетия 31 31
Ставропольский край 28 2 30
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 26 16 42
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 23 2 25
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 13 2 15
Всего 213 28 241
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Заирбеков Гамзат Республика Дагестан
2 Исханов Рамзан Чеченская Республика
3 Алаудинов Мовсар Чеченская Республика
3 Могушков Акромат Республика Ингушетия
-66 кг
1 Толасов Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Коджаков Аслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Тадевосян Армен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Гасанов Камиль Республика Дагестан
2 Багаев Байсангур Чеченская Республика
3 Албогачиев Ибрахим Республика Ингушетия
3 Шабиханов Сайхан Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
2 Сулейманов Ибрагимгаджи Республика Дагестан
3 Гехаев Асламбек Чеченская Республика
3 Акталиев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
-90 кг
1 Итуев Муслим Чеченская Республика
2 Жамбеков Сайд-Эми Чеченская Республика
3 Шамилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
3 Гайтукаев Абубакар Чеченская Республика
-100 кг
1 Малсуйгенов Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Икоев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
2 Дзуцев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Магомедалиев Рамазан Республика Дагестан
3 Магомадов Ахмед Чеченская Республика
-48 кг
1 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
2 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Савицкая Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Багамалиева Забидат Республика Дагестан
-52 кг
1 Гаглоева Эллина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Бетеева Бэла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Габараева Софья Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хапсирокова Алина Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Цирихова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Баллаева Дина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-63 кг
1 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тхаголегова Заира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Абдулаева Патимат Республика Дагестан
-70 кг
1 Дзугутова Ирэна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кабисова Радмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Исаева Элина Республика Дагестан
-78 кг
1 Купеева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Арсланбекова Патимат Республика Дагестан
3  
+78 кг
1 Алборова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Загидова Айшат Республика Дагестан
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1