Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
23 29 35 27 13 13 5 145

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
10 7 11 12 7 4 5 56

  Всего  
201
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Пермский край 1 1
Мордовия 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
УФО Свердловская область 16 2 18
Тюменская область 14 7 21
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 30 10 40
ДФО Республика Бурятия 3 1 4
Всего 3 1 4
СФО Красноярский край 44 24 68
Кемеровская область 18 18
Иркутская область 15 3 18
Алтайский край 8 7 15
Новосибирская область 8 4 12
Тыва 6 6
Омская область 3 5 8
Хакасия 5 1 6
Алтай 3 3
Всего 110 44 154
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Абдулаев Рамазан Иркутская область
2 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
3 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
3 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва - Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
2 Гаджиев Сахават Свердловская область
3 Басаев Хетаг Иркутская область
3 Джебов Обид Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Махмадбеков Махмадбек Иркутская область
2 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Чопанов Мурад Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
2 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Габасов Имранбек Тюменская область
3 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Шукориев Мирзо Свердловская область
2 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
3 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
3 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
2 Томчук Андрей Алтай
3 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
2 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
3 Туменов Муса Тюменская область
3 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
3 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
3 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Куценко Айгуль Тюменская область
2 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
3 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
3 Югай Дарья Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
2 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
3 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
3 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Бадурова Камила Город Москва - Свердловская область
2 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
3 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
2 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
3 Огоньян Алена Красноярский край
3 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Киричек Алина Красноярский край
3 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
+78 кг
1 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
2 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
3 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
3 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1