Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 27 24 19 14 10 2 113

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 5 9 8 8 3 4 42

  Всего  
155
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 40 20 60
Кемеровская область 22 22
Иркутская область 14 2 16
Новосибирская область 11 4 15
Алтайский край 6 7 13
Омская область 4 7 11
Тыва 6 6
Хакасия 5 2 7
Алтай 4 4
Томская область 1 1
Всего 113 42 155
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
2 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
3 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
3 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Басаев Хетаг Иркутская область
2 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Алескеров Руфат Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Чопанов Мурад Иркутская область
2 Махмадбеков Махмадбек Иркутская область
3 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
2 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
3 Омаров Гаджимурад Иркутская область
3 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Мальсагов Рамзан Кемеровская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Томчук Андрей Алтай
2 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Белизов Михаил Иркутская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
3 Попова Виктория Алтайский край
3 Кертик-оол Камила Омская область
-52 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3 Золотова Алина Красноярский край
3 Малышева Юлия Омская область
-57 кг
1 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
2 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
3 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
3 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
2 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
3 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
3 Андреева Полина Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
2 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
3 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1