Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
38 36 57 59 53 47 36 25 17 368

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 12 25 25 24 24 20 11 145

  Всего  
513
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 66 46 112
Липецкая область 37 15 52
Рязанская область 32 8 40
Тверская область 28 5 33
Белгородская область 25 7 32
Калужская область 22 12 34
Владимирская область 21 4 25
Тульская область 20 6 26
Брянская область 19 14 33
Курская область 18 10 28
Воронежская область 17 3 20
Ивановская область 17 2 19
Тамбовская область 13 5 18
Костромская область 12 1 13
Орловская область 10 6 16
Смоленская область 7 1 8
Ярославская область 4 4
Всего 368 145 513
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Селиверстов Степан Московская область
2 Арутюнян Карапет Московская область
3 Бучнев Василий Рязанская область
3 Мушков Максим Московская область
-50 кг
1 Плеханов Александр Московская область
2 Седрединов Ислам Московская область
3 Гордеев Владислав Московская область
3 Золотов Иван Московская область
-55 кг
1 Нерсисян Ваче Орловская область
2 Германов Эльхан Смоленская область
3 Парешнев Артем Рязанская область
3 Идармачев Гасан Московская область
-60 кг
1 Гайдукевич Данил Московская область
2 Рамазанов Абумуслим Московская область
3 Неркарарян Валерий Тверская область
3 Варлахов Кирилл Тульская область
-66 кг
1 Епишев Артем Курская область
2 Ледовский Егор Тверская область
3 Гончаров Николай Липецкая область
3 Ларюшкин Вадим Липецкая область
-73 кг
1 Моторкин Роман Брянская область
2 Мальцев Дмитрий Брянская область
3 Эйвазов Тимур Белгородская область
3 Даев Артем Московская область
-81 кг
1 Лысенко Егор Московская область
2 Борисов Иван Брянская область
3 Карпов Константин Курская область
3 Шиндяйкин Александр Московская область
-90 кг
1 Сергиенко Анатолий Белгородская область
2 Рамазанов Заид Орловская область
3 Семушкин Дмитрий Рязанская область
3 Магамедов Назир Владимирская область
+90 кг
1 Кондрушин Кирилл Московская область
2 Рульков Герман Московская область
3 Семин Илья Московская область
3 Хитрун Даниил Брянская область
-40 кг
1 Сметанина Дарья Калужская область
2 Попова Илона Липецкая область
3 Разбоева Евгения Московская область
3 Фам Виктория Московская область
-44 кг
1 Халеева Анна Костромская область
2 Азаренко Анастасия Московская область
3 Морозова Алина Тверская область
3 Повалихина Ксения Московская область
-48 кг
1 Левина Татьяна Московская область
2 Яковлева Алиса Московская область
3 Макарова Мария Рязанская область
3 Тимофеева Людмила Тульская область
-52 кг
1 Захарова Дарья Брянская область
2 Мороз Анастасия Московская область
3 Бородина Юлия Московская область
3 Илюкова Карина Московская область
-57 кг
1 Карахтанова Дарья Брянская область
2 Мордовкина Виктория Липецкая область
3 Писковец Диана Липецкая область
3 Колосова Карина Воронежская область
-63 кг
1 Родионова Марта Липецкая область
2 Комарова Валерия Московская область
3 Курач Анастасия Московская область
3 Поздняк Анастасия Липецкая область
-70 кг
1 Роганова Елизавета Московская область
2 Андриец Софья Белгородская область
3 Альхаваджа Мария Тульская область
3 Коноплева Анастасия Владимирская область
+70 кг
1 Аршулюк Екатерина Московская область
2 Рябченко Александра Калужская область
3 Бабченко Анна Брянская область
3 Титова Татьяна Тверская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1