Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
23 33 48 47 35 29 22 18 16 271

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 12 11 17 19 9 10 10 94

  Всего  
365
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 97 41 138
Волгоградская область 47 17 64
Адыгея (Адыгея) 45 5 50
Ростовская область 36 13 49
Республика Крым 18 10 28
Астраханская область 12 6 18
Севастополь 9 9
Калмыкия 7 2 9
Всего 271 94 365
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Абрамьянц Ашот Краснодарский край
2 Тлехурай Мурат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Пирогов Илья Краснодарский край
3 Немченко Даниил Краснодарский край
-50 кг
1 Хабибулаев Турпал Волгоградская область
2 Коблев Рамазан Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Бунаков Михаил Краснодарский край
3 Азарян Семён Краснодарский край
-55 кг
1 Полторацкий Руслан Краснодарский край
2 Мхитарян Самвел Краснодарский край
3 Ужанов Игорь Волгоградская область
3 Кузьмич Иван Волгоградская область
-60 кг
1 Вендин Владислав Краснодарский край
2 Арбузов Тимур Краснодарский край
3 Чернушкин Леонид Краснодарский край
3 Мирошников Эдуард Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Мамаки Иван Краснодарский край
2 Кремлян Роман Краснодарский край
3 Бадмаев Эрдни Калмыкия
3 Грушковский Игорь Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Алиев Руслан Краснодарский край
2 Варданян Григорий Краснодарский край
3 Арданов Батыр Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Коваль Сергей Волгоградская область
-81 кг
1 Соменко Руслан Республика Крым
2 Горзолия Максим Краснодарский край
3 Амуршаев Джалал Ростовская область
3 Мамулян Арман Севастополь
-90 кг
1 Угрехелидзе Гиоргий Краснодарский край
2 Вершинин Виктор Волгоградская область
3 Мельник Матвей Краснодарский край
3 Григорян Ваган Адыгея (Адыгея)
+90 кг
1 Батчаев Денис Краснодарский край
2 Помазанов Марк Краснодарский край
3 Бабасев Алексей Ростовская область
3 Малиш Аскер Адыгея (Адыгея)
-40 кг
1 Зуева Наталья Краснодарский край
2 Самойленко Наталья Краснодарский край
3 Маликова Софья Краснодарский край
3 Маштакова Елизавета Волгоградская область
-44 кг
1 Коблева Русет Краснодарский край
2 Гропянова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Белоусова Алена Республика Крым
3 Егорова Мария Республика Крым
-48 кг
1 Хачикова Елизавета Ростовская область
2 Кула Алина Республика Крым
3 Попонина Алла Краснодарский край
3 Гребенникова Ангелина Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Хачак Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Саржанова Александра Краснодарский край
3 Михеенкова Инна Краснодарский край
3 Степанюк Анастасия Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Кузьмина Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Матвеева Елизавета Краснодарский край
3 Савинова Ольга Краснодарский край
3 Бабич Анна Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Украинова Марина Краснодарский край
2 Калагина София Краснодарский край
3 Харитонова Мария Волгоградская область
3 Белова Дарья Волгоградская область
-70 кг
1 Фетисова Надежда Краснодарский край
2 Котова Ксения Республика Крым
3 Ширяева Юлиана Краснодарский край
3 Зубкова Диана Волгоградская область
+70 кг
1 Соловьева Екатерина Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Ефентьева Вероника Волгоградская область
3 Брицкая Диана Краснодарский край
3 Нижегородова Валерия Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1