Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
29 26 34 36 32 28 23 15 20 243

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 12 15 23 22 16 8 12 115

  Всего  
358
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Свердловская область 77 30 107
Челябинская область 65 34 99
Тюменская область 53 24 77
ХМАО 29 21 50
ЯНАО 11 2 13
Курганская область 8 4 12
Всего 243 115 358
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Сушан Игорь Челябинская область
2 Хамидов Руслан Свердловская область
3 Русу Владислав ЯНАО
3 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
-50 кг
1 Айрапетян Ким Свердловская область
2 Фролов Егор Свердловская область
3 Манатов Малик ХМАО
3 Бекленищев Дмитрий Челябинская область
-55 кг
1 Васильев Егор Тюменская область
2 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
3 Егоров-Цимбалист Максим Свердловская область
3 Самедов Агададаш Тюменская область
-60 кг
1 Нелюбин Михаил Челябинская область
2 Каримов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Семёнов Артём Свердловская область
3 Федоров Дмитрий Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Алиев Тимур Свердловская область
2 Грузан Денис Свердловская область
3 Осинцев Александр Челябинская область
3 Девичинский Сергей Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Ананьин Матвей Челябинская область
2 Гимбатов Гамзат Тюменская область
3 Джабборов Илхомиддин Свердловская область
3 Харук Павел Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
2 Федин Антон ХМАО
3 Кусков Владимир Свердловская область
3 Ширшов Ярослав Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Борисенко Илья Челябинская область
2 Козленко Иван Челябинская область
3 Набиев Руслан Тюменская область
3 Елагин Фрол Тюменская область
+90 кг
1 Человечков Артемий Челябинская область
2 Шатохин Иван Свердловская область
3 Нурмухатаров Ильнур Свердловская область
3 Журавлёв Кирилл ЯНАО
-40 кг
1 Созонова Ксения Свердловская область
2 Арушанян Милана ХМАО
3 Филиппова Валерия ХМАО
3 Тигишвили Анжела Тюменская область
-44 кг
1 Ибрагимова Регина ХМАО
2 Безденежных Вероника Свердловская область
3 Вакушина Полина Тюменская область
3 Камалова Карина Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Шивторова Владислава ХМАО
2 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
3 Шаймарданова Айгуль Челябинская область
3 Третьякова Анастасия Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
2 Хомякова Александра Курганская область
3 Юрина Наталья Челябинская область
3 Карякина Дарья Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Норицына Виктория Свердловская область
2 Трофимова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Бисенова Арина Челябинская область
3 Зверева Екатерина ХМАО
-63 кг
1 Хилова Милена Свердловская область
2 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
3 Олийнык Анна Тюменская область
3 Ушакова Мария Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Иудина Полина Свердловская область
2 Сахно Карина Челябинская область
3 Никишина Полина ХМАО
3 Измайлова Оксана ХМАО
+70 кг
1 Измайлова Марина ХМАО
2 Бабошкина Софья Челябинская область
3 Ткаченко Олеся Свердловская область
3 Герасимова Виктория Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1