Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
22 30 35 33 37 35 21 16 20 249

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 8 15 22 19 15 8 4 95

  Всего  
344
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 56 14 70
МГФСО 48 16 64
СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 31 10 41
СШ "Борец" 21 2 23
СШОР №64 15 1 16
СШОР №45 12 11 23
СШОР №25 9 8 17
Самбо-70 "Строгино" 9 1 10
СШОР Нагорная 7 7
ЦСКА 6 3 9
СШ №55 "СКИФ" 6 6 12
СШОР №47 4 5 9
СШ №114 "Рекорд" 5 5 10
СШ 4 3 5 8
МССУОР №1 4 4
Западный АО 4 1 5
КД "Мастер" 3 3
ФСО "Юность Москвы" 3 3
ЦФКиС "Запад" 2 2
Юго-Восточный АО 2 2
ДТДиМ "Восточный" 1 1
ФСК "Персей" 1 1
СШ "МЦБИ" 1 1
Самбо-70 "Битца" 1 1 2
ФБИ Сокол 1 1
Всего 249 95 344
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Абуев Тимерлан СШОР №64
2 Осмаев Расул СШ "Борец"
3 Катягов Руслан МГФСО
3 Бабатов Ислам ЦСКА
-50 кг
1 Анисимов Никита МССУОР №1
2 Ертушов Евгений МГФСО
3 Суге-Маадыр Кан-Демир МССУОР №1
3 Сапалев Серафим МГФСО
-55 кг
1 Исаев Ислам СШОР №64
2 Насиров Рза СШОР Нагорная
3 Негматов Мухаммад МГФСО
3 Чынгараев Данияр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-60 кг
1 Попов Владимир СШ "Борец"
2 Агеев Алексей МГФСО
3 Зауташвили Лука ЦСКА
3 Бездушный Николай СШ "Борец"
-66 кг
1 Петров Ярослав СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Хачатрян Карен МГФСО
3 Безруков Владимир МГФСО
3 Легостаев Арсений СШ "Борец"
-73 кг
1 Долаков Малик СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Саарян Рачик СШОР №64
3 Тарусов Семён СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Володин Денис МГФСО
-81 кг
1 Колесников Артём МГФСО
2 Булдаков Николай Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Рахманов Андрей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гопин Иван ФБИ Сокол
-90 кг
1 Титинкин Иван СШОР №45
2 Кирьянов Никита Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Конинян Юрий МГФСО
3 Васильев Петр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+90 кг
1 Переверзев Артем СШОР Нагорная
2 Карев Виталий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Пошва Антон МГФСО
3 Федоров Александр СШ №55 "СКИФ"
-40 кг
1 Калашникова Яна СШОР №64
2 Дукаревич Янкелина СШОР №47
3 Кондрашева Надежда СШОР №45
3 Кулик Ольга ФСО "Юность Москвы"
-44 кг
1 Агафонова Наталья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Долгих Алена СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Толстоброва Виктория СШОР №47
3 Каримова Сабрина МГФСО
-48 кг
1 Солдатова Мария СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2 Гурьева Эльвида СШОР №25
3 Федосеева Дарья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Зайцева Варвара Самбо-70 "Битца"
-52 кг
1 Гаджимагомедова Мадина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Якунина Анастасия МГФСО
3 Синицына Ольга СШОР №25
3 Висханова Аминат ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-57 кг
1 Гаманова Раиса МГФСО
2 Нечаева Валерия СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Пархут Арина СШ 4
3 Исмоилова Насиба СШ №55 "СКИФ"
-63 кг
1 Агапова Татьяна СШ 4
2 Шишкина Валерия СШОР №45
3 Карахонова Вероника СШ №55 "СКИФ"
3 Некрасова Александра МГФСО
-70 кг
1 Незаметдинова Анастасия СШ №55 "СКИФ"
2 Юдина Ольга СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Омельченко Елизавета СШОР №25
3 Железная Софья СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
+70 кг
1 Билир Лейла СШОР №45
2 Звездочкина Варвара МГФСО
3 Талькова Ольга Юго-Восточный АО
3 Педос Алёна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
  Яндекс.Метрика
1